2018 Section IV Class C Sectionals - 10/31/2018 to 11/3/2018          
                       Section IV Class C Championships                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:52.34                                                        
  Section IV: S 1:46.14        2006                                            
                         Heise, Norberg, Todhunter, Norberg                
Class C Meet: # 1:52.70        2011 Chenango Valley                            
                         Smith, Smith, McEnaney, Ross                      
                1:44.54  AAA
                1:46.44  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elmira-Notre Dame  'A'                                       1:58.79 q      
     1) O'Brien, Allie R 8              2) Craig, Catherine K SR          
     3) Rogers, Caroline R JR           4) Welliver, Alexandra K SO       
              29.90     1:01.44 (31.54)     1:30.46 (29.02)     1:58.79 (28.33)
  2 Watkins Glen  'A'                                            2:04.24 q      
     1) Butler, Malina 7                2) Swinnerton, Sarah JR           
     3) Kilcoyne, Madeleine SO          4) Marquez, Thalia 7              
              32.99     1:06.07 (33.08)     1:35.49 (29.42)     2:04.24 (28.75)
  3 Susquehanna Valley  'A'                                      2:10.51 q      
     1) Trudell, Emily SO               2) Holmberg, Brooke SR            
     3) Deeter, Alex JR                 4) Reifler, Samantha SR           
              36.45     1:13.03 (36.58)     1:42.07 (29.04)     2:10.51 (28.44)
  4 Dryden  'A'                                                  2:10.52 q      
     1) Alexander, Maddee SR            2) Krebs, Laura JR                
     3) Tenkate, Caroline J JR          4) Humphrey, Kennedy SR           
              34.50     1:10.51 (36.01)     1:41.44 (30.93)     2:10.52 (29.08)
  5 Lansing  'A'                                                 2:10.63 q      
     1) Stallmann, Sierra SR            2) Gell, Valencia SO              
     3) Ferris, Laura A SR              4) Ivery, Zoe FR                  
              32.54     1:07.67 (35.13)     1:41.43 (33.76)     2:10.63 (29.20)
  6 Odessa-Montour  'A'                                          2:13.17 q      
     1) Adams, Megan SO                 2) Reese, Tori SR                 
     3) Adams, Katie 8                  4) Reese, Kara JR                 
              36.06     1:10.35 (34.29)     1:45.07 (34.72)     2:13.17 (28.10)
  7 Southern Cayuga  'A'                                         2:20.85 q      
     1) VanAmburgh, Anna FR             2) Gloss, Julia FR                
     3) Gavurnik, Alyssa FR             4) Hasenjager, Sydney SR          
              33.33     1:15.51 (42.18)     1:50.73 (35.22)     2:20.85 (30.12)
  8 Greene  'A'                                                  2:43.73 q      
     1) Milk, Victoria SO               2) Milk, Emily SO                 
     3) Prindle, Ella JR                4) Bentley, Amy JR                
              49.04     1:35.82 (46.78)     2:12.85 (37.03)     2:43.73 (30.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Whitney Point  'A'                                           2:47.80 q      
     1) Woughter, Emily SR              2) Peterson, MJ SR                
     3) Somers, Emily SO                4) Richmond, Lauren SR            
              38.35       54.43 (16.08)     1:23.15 (28.72)   2:47.80 (1:24.65)
 -- Watkins Glen  'B'                                           X2:09.36        
     1) Clarkson, Eleanor JR            2) Mooney, Faye 8                 
     3) Williams, Madeline SO           4) Klemann, Alannah 7             
              33.08     1:05.75 (32.67)     1:39.41 (33.66)     2:09.36 (29.95)
 -- Dryden  'B'                                                 X2:37.62        
     1) Nygard, Kirsten SO              2) Haines, Rylie SO               
     3) Garris, Teghan SO               4) Rose, Amaya 8                  
              42.35     1:29.34 (46.99)     2:03.29 (33.95)     2:37.62 (34.33)
 -- Susquehanna Valley  'B'                                     X2:43.38        
     1) Marean, Emma JR                 2) Bedrin, Isabelle SO            
     3) Mullen, Gillian JR              4) Petryszyn, Melissa JR          
              41.36     1:30.83 (49.47)     2:05.94 (35.11)     2:43.38 (37.44)
 -- Southern Cayuga  'B'                                        X2:54.05        
     1) Johnson, Abigail JR             2) Gentry, Emma SO                
     3) Frazier, Allison SO             4) LaFave, Kelsey JR              
              42.86     1:37.55 (54.69)     2:18.99 (41.44)     2:54.05 (35.06)
 -- Lansing  'B'                                                     XDQ        
     1) Washburn, Hayden FR             2) Benson, Alejandra FR           
     3) Larounis, Olivia SO             4) Wierson, Zoe FR                
              52.41     1:39.38 (46.97)     2:25.17 (45.79)          DQ (39.70)
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:57.24                                                        
  Section IV: S 1:51.56        2014 Hannah Bollinger, Ithaca                   
Class C Meet: # 1:55.39        2014 Samantha Suer, Chenango Forks              
                1:48.80  AAA
                1:50.65  AAC
                1:57.24  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kadlecik, Grace K         SO Lansing                         1:58.02 q      
              26.49       56.30 (29.81)     1:27.41 (31.11)     1:58.02 (30.61)
  2 Cantieni, Jillian         SR Watkins Glen                    2:08.26 q      
              29.18     1:01.66 (32.48)     1:35.22 (33.56)     2:08.26 (33.04)
  3 Green, Brooke             SO Southern Cayuga                 2:09.59 q      
              28.63     1:02.59 (33.96)     1:37.50 (34.91)     2:09.59 (32.09)
  4 Marquez, Thalia            7 Watkins Glen                    2:11.79 q      
              30.95     1:04.57 (33.62)     1:38.99 (34.42)     2:11.79 (32.80)
  5 O'Brien, Allie R           8 E-Notre Dame                    2:12.93 q      
              30.57     1:04.97 (34.40)     1:39.74 (34.77)     2:12.93 (33.19)
  6 Welliver, Alexandra K     SO E-Notre Dame                    2:14.65 q      
              31.01     1:05.19 (34.18)     1:41.51 (36.32)     2:14.65 (33.14)
  7 Fazzary, Isabella         SR Watkins Glen                    2:15.47 q      
              30.09     1:04.60 (34.51)     1:40.27 (35.67)     2:15.47 (35.20)
  8 Wickham, Annika           SR Watkins Glen                    2:20.63 q      
              31.78     1:06.45 (34.67)     1:43.45 (37.00)     2:20.63 (37.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 VanPutten, Lara           SO Susquehanna Vall                2:21.10 q      
              32.72     1:07.66 (34.94)     1:44.11 (36.45)     2:21.10 (36.99)
 10 Nash, Lindsey             SO Dryden                          2:25.59 q      
              32.26     1:09.23 (36.97)     1:47.95 (38.72)     2:25.59 (37.64)
 11 Barnes, Marannda J        FR Sidney                          2:26.80 q      
              32.69     1:09.47 (36.78)     1:48.25 (38.78)     2:26.80 (38.55)
 12 Somers, Abigail           SR Whitney Point                   2:28.55 q      
              34.12     1:11.89 (37.77)     1:51.09 (39.20)     2:28.55 (37.46)
 13 Allen, Kristen            SR Susquehanna Vall                2:30.40 q      
              32.70     1:09.74 (37.04)     1:50.26 (40.52)     2:30.40 (40.14)
 14 Benenati, Cascade         FR Lansing                         2:30.68 q      
              33.47     1:12.02 (38.55)     1:52.29 (40.27)     2:30.68 (38.39)
 15 Barrows, Kelsey           FR Whitney Point                   2:30.98 q      
              34.31     1:13.28 (38.97)     1:53.57 (40.29)     2:30.98 (37.41)
 16 Adams, Megan              SO Odessa-Montour                  2:31.69 q      
              32.30     1:09.54 (37.24)     1:50.81 (41.27)     2:31.69 (40.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robinson, Maria           SR Lansing                         2:34.45        
              36.37     1:15.21 (38.84)     1:55.06 (39.85)     2:34.45 (39.39)
 18 Ketzak, Olivia            FR Greene                          2:36.39        
              35.02     1:14.91 (39.89)     1:55.98 (41.07)     2:36.39 (40.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Peterson, MJ              SR Whitney Point                   2:37.84        
              36.52     1:15.95 (39.43)     1:56.98 (41.03)     2:37.84 (40.86)
 20 Chaffinch, Emilee         SO Odessa-Montour                  2:40.17        
              34.97     1:15.47 (40.50)     1:57.94 (42.47)     2:40.17 (42.23)
 21 Reniff, Haley             JR Dryden                          2:41.49        
              35.79     1:16.24 (40.45)     1:59.36 (43.12)     2:41.49 (42.13)
 22 Allen, Lindsey            SO Dryden                          2:42.75        
              35.46     1:16.89 (41.43)     2:00.46 (43.57)     2:42.75 (42.29)
 23 Gloss, Julia              FR Southern Cayuga                 2:46.10        
              37.44     1:20.22 (42.78)     2:05.02 (44.80)     2:46.10 (41.08)
 24 Greene, Charlotte         SR Dryden                          2:54.92        
              37.09     1:22.00 (44.91)     2:09.43 (47.43)     2:54.92 (45.49)
 25 Hoyt, Taryn               SO Odessa-Montour                  3:23.58        
              47.33     1:36.99 (49.66)     2:31.05 (54.06)     3:23.58 (52.53)
 26 Richmond, Emily           FR Whitney Point                   4:04.20        
              47.32   1:52.38 (1:05.06)   2:57.56 (1:05.18)   4:04.20 (1:06.64)
 -- Richardson, Rachel        JR Southern Cayuga                      DQ        
              35.16     1:14.46 (39.30)     1:55.16 (40.70)          DQ (39.05)
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 2:12.84                                                        
  Section IV: S 2:03.90        2016 Molly Craig, Elmira-NotreDame              
Class C Meet: # 2:05.03        2016 Molly Craig, Elmira-NotreDame              
                2:01.69  AAA
                2:04.02  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Catherine K        SR E-Notre Dame                    2:13.43 q      
              29.39     1:04.43 (35.04)     1:42.25 (37.82)     2:13.43 (31.18)
  2 Rogers, Caroline R        JR E-Notre Dame                    2:23.65 q      
              29.39     1:06.65 (37.26)     1:49.76 (43.11)     2:23.65 (33.89)
  3 Wilbur, Amanda            SO Watkins Glen                    2:24.47 q      
              28.70     1:04.92 (36.22)     1:50.32 (45.40)     2:24.47 (34.15)
  4 Stark, Mackenzie R        SO Lansing                         2:26.31 q      
              32.19     1:10.71 (38.52)     1:53.18 (42.47)     2:26.31 (33.13)
  5 Swinnerton, Sarah         JR Watkins Glen                    2:27.38 q      
              34.73     1:12.44 (37.71)     1:53.60 (41.16)     2:27.38 (33.78)
  6 Kilcoyne, Madeleine       SO Watkins Glen                    2:34.12 q      
              30.71     1:07.88 (37.17)     1:58.49 (50.61)     2:34.12 (35.63)
  7 Rejman, Molly             SO Southern Cayuga                 2:34.20 q      
              34.16     1:12.82 (38.66)     2:00.36 (47.54)     2:34.20 (33.84)
  8 Reese, Kara               JR Odessa-Montour                  2:38.01 q      
              33.25     1:13.07 (39.82)     2:01.27 (48.20)     2:38.01 (36.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tenkate, Caroline J       JR Dryden                          2:38.99 q      
              32.43     1:12.72 (40.29)     2:03.37 (50.65)     2:38.99 (35.62)
 10 Bennett, Emme             FR Dryden                          2:40.49 q      
              36.12     1:14.84 (38.72)     2:02.71 (47.87)     2:40.49 (37.78)
 11 Green, Taylor             FR Southern Cayuga                 2:42.78 q      
              38.03     1:17.17 (39.14)     2:08.90 (51.73)     2:42.78 (33.88)
 12 Williams, Madeline        SO Watkins Glen                    2:48.06 q      
              35.38     1:17.20 (41.82)     2:05.41 (48.21)     2:48.06 (42.65)
 13 Gavurnik, Alyssa          FR Southern Cayuga                 2:48.60 q      
              35.46     1:20.83 (45.37)     2:12.04 (51.21)     2:48.60 (36.56)
 14 Tenkate, Madeline J       SO Dryden                          2:51.45 q      
              39.24     1:22.91 (43.67)     2:13.78 (50.87)     2:51.45 (37.67)
 15 Moss, Madison             FR Odessa-Montour                  2:51.87 q      
              36.78     1:22.78 (46.00)     2:12.75 (49.97)     2:51.87 (39.12)
 16 Adams, Katie               8 Odessa-Montour                  2:52.46 q      
              36.72     1:20.53 (43.81)     2:13.46 (52.93)     2:52.46 (39.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krebs, Laura              JR Dryden                          2:52.98        
              37.07     1:25.51 (48.44)     2:12.50 (46.99)     2:52.98 (40.48)
 18 Bentley, Amy              JR Greene                          2:57.97        
              39.40     1:25.56 (46.16)     2:16.89 (51.33)     2:57.97 (41.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Prindle, Ella             JR Greene                          2:58.71        
              39.90     1:26.61 (46.71)     2:20.28 (53.67)     2:58.71 (38.43)
 20 Roon, Jessica             SO Susquehanna Vall                3:08.86        
              45.94     1:33.33 (47.39)     2:26.40 (53.07)     3:08.86 (42.46)
 21 Bedrin, Isabelle          SO Susquehanna Vall                3:28.62        
              47.79     1:43.78 (55.99)     2:43.04 (59.26)     3:28.62 (45.58)
 22 Wierson, Zoe              FR Lansing                         3:33.53        
              50.90     1:45.86 (54.96)     2:44.20 (58.34)     3:33.53 (49.33)
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 24.84                                                          
  Section IV: S 23.75        2011 Danica Ross, Chenango Valley                 
Class C Meet: # 24.17        2011 Danica Ross, Chenango Valley                 
                23.23  AAA
                23.58  AAC
                24.84  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Allison           SR Watkins Glen                      25.14 q      
  2 VanAmburgh, Emma          JR Southern Cayuga                   26.44 q      
  3 Holmberg, Brooke          SR Susquehanna Vall                  27.07 q      
  4 Gell, Valencia            SO Lansing                           27.83 q      
  5 Butler, Emma              SO Dryden                            27.95 q      
  5 Deeter, Alex              JR Susquehanna Vall                  27.95 q      
  7 Clarkson, Eleanor         JR Watkins Glen                      28.54 q      
  8 Carter, Makayla           SR Whitney Point                     28.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reifler, Samantha         SR Susquehanna Vall                  28.93 q      
 10 Alexander, Maddee         SR Dryden                            29.57 q      
 11 Ivery, Zoe                FR Lansing                           29.78 q      
 12 Humphrey, Kennedy         SR Dryden                            29.82 q      
 13 Klemann, Alannah           7 Watkins Glen                      30.53 q      
 14 Nowalk, Skyler            FR Greene                            30.54 q      
 15 Mullen, Gillian           JR Susquehanna Vall                  30.61 q      
 16 Overstrom, Abby           SR Lansing                           30.93 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Parker, Madeline          JR Watkins Glen                      31.15        
 18 Leonard, Abigail          SO Dryden                            32.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Somers, Emily             SO Whitney Point                     33.23        
 20 Woughter, Emily           SR Whitney Point                     33.31        
 21 Larounis, Olivia          SO Lansing                           33.42        
 22 Paulisczak, Julia         JR Odessa-Montour                    33.53        
 23 Cain, Taylor              SO Odessa-Montour                    33.80        
 24 Paulisczak, Delaney       FR Odessa-Montour                    34.30        
 25 Pallone, Angel            SO Odessa-Montour                    35.49        
 26 Johnson, Abigail          JR Southern Cayuga                   35.81        
 27 LaFave, Kelsey            JR Southern Cayuga                   37.05        
 28 Richmond, Lauren          SR Whitney Point                     37.64        
 29 Gentry, Emma              SO Southern Cayuga                   39.18        
 -- Benson, Alejandra         FR Lansing                          X40.34        
 -- Washburn, Hayden          FR Lansing                          X49.27        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:00.02                                                        
  Section IV: S   55.07        2014 Sam Suer, Chenango Forks                   
Class C Meet: #   56.98        2014 Samantha Suer, Chenango Forks              
                  54.45  AAA
                  55.63  AAC
                1:00.02  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kadlecik, Grace K         SO Lansing                         1:01.63 q      
              28.48     1:01.63 (33.15)                                        
  2 Wilbur, Amanda            SO Watkins Glen                    1:03.87 q      
              29.15     1:03.87 (34.72)                                        
  3 Kilcoyne, Madeleine       SO Watkins Glen                    1:07.04 q      
              31.36     1:07.04 (35.68)                                        
  4 Gillette, MacKenzie M     SO E-Notre Dame                    1:07.24 q      
              31.44     1:07.24 (35.80)                                        
  5 Reese, Tori               SR Odessa-Montour                  1:07.51 q      
              30.81     1:07.51 (36.70)                                        
  6 Deeter, Alex              JR Susquehanna Vall                1:08.58 q      
              30.79     1:08.58 (37.79)                                        
  7 Tenkate, Caroline J       JR Dryden                          1:08.86 q      
              31.95     1:08.86 (36.91)                                        
  8 Butler, Malina             7 Watkins Glen                    1:14.50 q      
              33.21     1:14.50 (41.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferris, Laura A           SR Lansing                         1:15.02 q      
              34.70     1:15.02 (40.32)                                        
 10 Stallmann, Sierra         SR Lansing                         1:15.52 q      
              35.00     1:15.52 (40.52)                                        
 11 Butler, Emma              SO Dryden                          1:17.25 q      
              35.83     1:17.25 (41.42)                                        
 12 Adams, Katie               8 Odessa-Montour                  1:17.60 q      
              36.69     1:17.60 (40.91)                                        
 13 Garris, Teghan            SO Dryden                          1:21.13 q      
              36.13     1:21.13 (45.00)                                        
 14 Gavurnik, Alyssa          FR Southern Cayuga                 1:27.58 q      
              37.59     1:27.58 (49.99)                                        
 15 Prindle, Ella             JR Greene                          1:27.61 q      
              42.01     1:27.61 (45.60)                                        
 16 Mullen, Gillian           JR Susquehanna Vall                1:31.65 q      
              40.87     1:31.65 (50.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wickham, Grace            SR Watkins Glen                    1:34.79        
              42.04     1:34.79 (52.75)                                        
 18 Frazier, Allison          SO Southern Cayuga                 1:41.54        
              44.65     1:41.54 (56.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Welch, Delaney            JR Dryden                          1:47.35        
              48.13     1:47.35 (59.22)                                        
 20 Hoyt, Taryn               SO Odessa-Montour                  1:58.86        
              55.83   1:58.86 (1:03.03)                                        
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 54.36                                                          
  Section IV: S 51.98        1994 Beth Timmons, Ithaca                         
Class C Meet: # 53.01        2011 Danica Ross, Chenango Valley                 
                50.29  AAA
                51.13  AAC
                54.36  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Allison           SR Watkins Glen                      56.08 q      
              26.83       56.08 (29.25)                                        
  2 Cervoni, Peighton         JR Watkins Glen                      57.04 q      
              27.12       57.04 (29.92)                                        
  3 VanAmburgh, Emma          JR Southern Cayuga                   58.76 q      
              28.41       58.76 (30.35)                                        
  4 Holmberg, Brooke          SR Susquehanna Vall                  59.33 q      
              29.09       59.33 (30.24)                                        
  5 Rejman, Molly             SO Southern Cayuga                   59.70 q      
              28.38       59.70 (31.32)                                        
  6 Mooney, Faye               8 Watkins Glen                    1:01.48 q      
              29.37     1:01.48 (32.11)                                        
  7 VanAmburgh, Anna          FR Southern Cayuga                 1:03.27 q      
              29.10     1:03.27 (34.17)                                        
  8 Carter, Makayla           SR Whitney Point                   1:04.80 q      
              30.26     1:04.80 (34.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ivery, Zoe                FR Lansing                         1:05.54 q      
              31.71     1:05.54 (33.83)                                        
 10 Hasenjager, Sydney        SR Southern Cayuga                 1:07.03 q      
              31.50     1:07.03 (35.53)                                        
 11 Reifler, Samantha         SR Susquehanna Vall                1:07.20 q      
              31.02     1:07.20 (36.18)                                        
 12 Barrows, Kelsey           FR Whitney Point                   1:07.69 q      
              32.34     1:07.69 (35.35)                                        
 13 Humphrey, Kennedy         SR Dryden                          1:07.91 q      
              32.25     1:07.91 (35.66)                                        
 14 Overstrom, Abby           SR Lansing                         1:08.42 q      
              33.46     1:08.42 (34.96)                                        
 15 Nowalk, Skyler            FR Greene                          1:11.66 q      
              34.75     1:11.66 (36.91)                                        
 16 Rose, Amaya                8 Dryden                          1:12.90 q      
              35.88     1:12.90 (37.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haines, Rylie             SO Dryden                          1:13.75        
              34.65     1:13.75 (39.10)                                        
 18 Trudell, Emily            SO Susquehanna Vall                1:14.59        
              35.44     1:14.59 (39.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pallone, Angel            SO Odessa-Montour                  1:17.61        
              37.75     1:17.61 (39.86)                                        
 20 Beckley, Annaleise        FR Odessa-Montour                  1:17.69        
              36.62     1:17.69 (41.07)                                        
 21 Cain, Taylor              SO Odessa-Montour                  1:18.52        
              37.55     1:18.52 (40.97)                                        
 22 Wickham, Grace            SR Watkins Glen                    1:19.02        
              39.19     1:19.02 (39.83)                                        
 23 Dowell, Claire            SR Lansing                         1:24.91        
              38.35     1:24.91 (46.56)                                        
 24 Petryszyn, Melissa        JR Susquehanna Vall                1:25.37        
              40.81     1:25.37 (44.56)                                        
 25 Milk, Victoria            SO Greene                          1:26.03        
              41.17     1:26.03 (44.86)                                        
 26 Grace, Katherine          FR Dryden                          1:26.29        
              40.37     1:26.29 (45.92)                                        
 27 Smith, Portia             SR Whitney Point                   1:32.19        
              43.43     1:32.19 (48.76)                                        
 28 Richmond, Lauren          SR Whitney Point                   1:33.35        
              43.00     1:33.35 (50.35)                                        
 -- LaFave, Kelsey            JR Southern Cayuga                X1:23.35        
              39.20     1:23.35 (44.15)                                        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 5:14.65                                                        
  Section IV: S 4:56.56        2013 Hannah Bollinger, Ithaca                   
Class C Meet: # 5:06.60        2016 Molly Craig, Elmira-NotreDame              
                4:52.26  AAA
                4:57.09  AAC
                5:14.65  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Caroline R        JR E-Notre Dame                    5:42.25 q      
              28.21     1:00.70 (32.49)     1:36.08 (35.38)     2:11.58 (35.50)
        2:47.11 (35.53)     3:22.40 (35.29)     3:57.74 (35.34)     4:32.42 (34.68)
        5:07.36 (34.94)     5:42.25 (34.89)                                        
  2 Cantieni, Jillian         SR Watkins Glen                    5:51.11 q      
              29.15     1:02.10 (32.95)     1:37.08 (34.98)     2:12.49 (35.41)
        2:48.23 (35.74)     3:24.58 (36.35)     4:01.40 (36.82)     4:39.03 (37.63)
        5:15.62 (36.59)     5:51.11 (35.49)                                        
  3 Marquez, Thalia            7 Watkins Glen                    5:53.36 q      
              31.07     1:05.46 (34.39)     1:41.14 (35.68)     2:17.25 (36.11)
        2:53.21 (35.96)     3:29.19 (35.98)     4:05.99 (36.80)     4:42.15 (36.16)
        5:17.80 (35.65)     5:53.36 (35.56)                                        
  4 Green, Brooke             SO Southern Cayuga                 5:57.14 q      
              30.84     1:06.08 (35.24)     1:42.41 (36.33)     2:18.82 (36.41)
        2:56.43 (37.61)     3:31.09 (34.66)     4:09.88 (38.79)     4:45.95 (36.07)
        5:23.27 (37.32)     5:57.14 (33.87)                                        
  5 Welliver, Alexandra K     SO E-Notre Dame                    6:10.40 q      
              32.70     1:09.55 (36.85)     1:47.19 (37.64)     2:24.56 (37.37)
        3:03.17 (38.61)     3:42.14 (38.97)     4:20.49 (38.35)     4:57.77 (37.28)
        5:33.78 (36.01)     6:10.40 (36.62)                                        
  6 Ferris, Laura A           SR Lansing                         6:13.62 q      
              32.76     1:09.22 (36.46)     1:46.23 (37.01)     2:24.01 (37.78)
        3:02.09 (38.08)     3:40.12 (38.03)     4:18.27 (38.15)     4:56.90 (38.63)
        5:35.96 (39.06)     6:13.62 (37.66)                                        
  7 VanPutten, Lara           SO Susquehanna Vall                6:19.25 q      
              32.98     1:08.69 (35.71)     1:45.41 (36.72)     2:23.29 (37.88)
        3:02.10 (38.81)     3:41.38 (39.28)     4:21.05 (39.67)     5:00.65 (39.60)
        5:41.12 (40.47)     6:19.25 (38.13)                                        
  8 Barnes, Marannda J        FR Sidney                          6:21.65 q      
              34.55     1:12.66 (38.11)     1:51.17 (38.51)     2:30.34 (39.17)
        3:08.74 (38.40)     3:47.32 (38.58)     4:26.20 (38.88)     5:05.66 (39.46)
        5:44.61 (38.95)     6:21.65 (37.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wickham, Annika           SR Watkins Glen                    6:28.82 q      
              33.05     1:11.18 (38.13)     1:50.06 (38.88)     2:29.61 (39.55)
        3:09.06 (39.45)     3:48.92 (39.86)     4:29.26 (40.34)     5:09.51 (40.25)
        5:50.10 (40.59)     6:28.82 (38.72)                                        
 10 Nash, Lindsey             SO Dryden                          6:30.27 q      
              34.53     1:12.81 (38.28)     1:52.43 (39.62)     2:31.49 (39.06)
        3:10.98 (39.49)     3:51.90 (40.92)     4:32.19 (40.29)     5:12.48 (40.29)
        5:52.29 (39.81)     6:30.27 (37.98)                                        
 11 Clarkson, Eleanor         JR Watkins Glen                    6:31.09 q      
              33.36     1:11.90 (38.54)     1:51.39 (39.49)     2:31.46 (40.07)
        3:11.92 (40.46)     3:52.65 (40.73)     4:31.93 (39.28)     5:11.93 (40.00)
        5:52.79 (40.86)     6:31.09 (38.30)                                        
 12 Somers, Abigail           SR Whitney Point                   6:33.10 q      
              34.72     1:12.85 (38.13)     1:51.86 (39.01)     2:31.44 (39.58)
        3:11.54 (40.10)     3:52.36 (40.82)     4:33.16 (40.80)     5:14.14 (40.98)
        5:54.67 (40.53)     6:33.10 (38.43)                                        
 13 Parks, Erica              FR E-Notre Dame                    6:39.44 q      
              35.80     1:15.34 (39.54)     1:55.89 (40.55)     2:36.73 (40.84)
        3:17.71 (40.98)     3:58.73 (41.02)     4:39.46 (40.73)     5:20.40 (40.94)
        6:00.75 (40.35)     6:39.44 (38.69)                                        
 14 Tenkate, Madeline J       SO Dryden                          6:41.11 q      
              35.82     1:15.16 (39.34)     1:55.08 (39.92)     2:35.85 (40.77)
        3:16.60 (40.75)     3:58.73 (42.13)     4:40.34 (41.61)     5:21.16 (40.82)
        6:02.05 (40.89)     6:41.11 (39.06)                                        
 15 Allen, Kristen            SR Susquehanna Vall                6:46.19 q      
              34.89     1:13.13 (38.24)     1:53.00 (39.87)     2:33.93 (40.93)
        3:15.68 (41.75)     3:57.92 (42.24)     4:40.52 (42.60)     5:23.25 (42.73)
        6:05.59 (42.34)     6:46.19 (40.60)                                        
 16 Moss, Madison             FR Odessa-Montour                  6:48.78 q      
              34.37   1:53.83 (1:19.46)                             2:35.66 ( )
        3:17.20 (41.54)                             4:41.90 ( )     5:25.96 (44.06)
      6:48.78 (1:22.82)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Richardson, Rachel        JR Southern Cayuga                 6:49.43        
              35.92     1:15.99 (40.07)     1:56.97 (40.98)     2:38.20 (41.23)
        3:20.31 (42.11)     4:02.83 (42.52)     4:45.05 (42.22)     5:26.92 (41.87)
        6:08.47 (41.55)     6:49.43 (40.96)                                        
 18 Peterson, MJ              SR Whitney Point                   7:00.04        
              35.50     1:15.96 (40.46)     1:57.30 (41.34)     2:40.20 (42.90)
        3:22.99 (42.79)     4:06.83 (43.84)     4:50.31 (43.48)     5:34.66 (44.35)
        6:19.32 (44.66)     7:00.04 (40.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Somers, Emily             SO Whitney Point                   7:00.30        
              34.73     1:14.29 (39.56)     1:56.92 (42.63)     2:39.56 (42.64)
        3:22.95 (43.39)     4:06.55 (43.60)     4:50.22 (43.67)     5:34.79 (44.57)
        6:19.26 (44.47)     7:00.30 (41.04)                                        
 20 Ketzak, Olivia            FR Greene                          7:14.70        
              37.64     1:21.01 (43.37)     2:06.23 (45.22)     2:50.07 (43.84)
        3:35.13 (45.06)     4:19.72 (44.59)   5:50.03 (1:30.31)     6:34.88 (44.85)
        7:14.73 (39.85)         7:14.70 ( )                                        
 21 Reniff, Haley             JR Dryden                          7:15.28        
              38.10     1:22.01 (43.91)     2:07.29 (45.28)     2:51.65 (44.36)
        3:36.08 (44.43)     4:21.65 (45.57)     5:06.50 (44.85)     5:51.51 (45.01)
        6:35.80 (44.29)     7:15.28 (39.48)                                        
 22 Larounis, Olivia          SO Lansing                         7:46.90        
              37.68     1:22.74 (45.06)     2:12.06 (49.32)     3:02.01 (49.95)
        3:51.67 (49.66)     4:42.24 (50.57)     5:31.97 (49.73)     6:19.82 (47.85)
        7:07.07 (47.25)     7:46.90 (39.83)                                        
 23 Greene, Charlotte         SR Dryden                          7:52.56        
              50.97     1:11.24 (20.27)   7:52.56 (6:41.32)                    
 24 Milk, Emily               SO Greene                          8:29.88        
              41.74   8:29.88 (7:48.14)                                        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:41.69                                                        
  Section IV: S 1:36.19        2007                                            
                         Nicholson, Todhunter, Norberg, Peck               
Class C Meet: # 1:40.82        2009 Chenango Forks                             
                         Cook, Hadden, Dugue, Reynolds                     
                1:35.50  AAA
                1:37.16  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Watkins Glen  'A'                                            1:48.82 q      
     1) Cervoni, Peighton JR            2) Wilbur, Amanda SO              
     3) Cantieni, Jillian SR            4) Gibson, Allison SR             
              26.89       54.95 (28.06)     1:23.24 (28.29)     1:48.82 (25.58)
  2 Southern Cayuga  'A'                                         1:49.66 q      
     1) Green, Taylor FR                2) Rejman, Molly SO               
     3) Green, Brooke SO                4) VanAmburgh, Emma JR            
              28.38       55.71 (27.33)     1:22.99 (27.28)     1:49.66 (26.67)
  3 Lansing  'A'                                                 1:51.10 q      
     1) Stark, Mackenzie R SO           2) Ivery, Zoe FR                  
     3) Gell, Valencia SO               4) Kadlecik, Grace K SO           
              28.48       57.95 (29.47)     1:26.48 (28.53)     1:51.10 (24.62)
  4 Susquehanna Valley  'A'                                      1:54.40 q      
     1) Reifler, Samantha SR            2) Holmberg, Brooke SR            
     3) VanPutten, Lara SO              4) Deeter, Alex JR                
              29.69       56.81 (27.12)     1:26.80 (29.99)     1:54.40 (27.60)
  5 Dryden  'A'                                                  1:59.05 q      
     1) Butler, Emma SO                 2) Alexander, Maddee SR           
     3) Humphrey, Kennedy SR            4) Bennett, Emme FR               
              29.21       59.18 (29.97)     1:30.14 (30.96)     1:59.05 (28.91)
  6 Whitney Point  'A'                                           2:05.38 q      
     1) Peterson, MJ SR                 2) Barrows, Kelsey FR             
     3) Somers, Abigail SR              4) Carter, Makayla SR             
              32.97     1:04.18 (31.21)     1:36.40 (32.22)     2:05.38 (28.98)
  7 Greene  'A'                                                  2:07.69 q      
     1) Prindle, Ella JR                2) Bentley, Amy JR                
     3) Nowalk, Skyler FR               4) Ketzak, Olivia FR              
              31.16     1:02.92 (31.76)     1:34.47 (31.55)     2:07.69 (33.22)
  8 Odessa-Montour  'A'                                          2:15.60 q      
     1) Chaffinch, Emilee SO            2) Reese, Reagan 8                
     3) Beckley, Annaleise FR           4) Paulisczak, Julia JR           
              33.02     1:07.62 (34.60)     1:42.00 (34.38)     2:15.60 (33.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Watkins Glen  'B'                                           X2:06.63        
     1) Klemann, Alannah 7              2) Parker, Madeline JR            
     3) Wickham, Grace SR               4) Wickham, Annika SR             
              33.02     1:03.79 (30.77)     1:36.43 (32.64)     2:06.63 (30.20)
 -- Dryden  'B'                                                 X2:15.24        
     1) Reniff, Haley JR                2) Leonard, Abigail SO            
     3) Tenkate, Caroline J JR          4) Welch, Delaney JR              
              38.23     1:09.12 (30.89)     1:38.29 (29.17)     2:15.24 (36.95)
 -- Southern Cayuga  'B'                                        X2:23.00        
     1) Hasenjager, Sydney SR           2) LaFave, Kelsey JR              
     3) Johnson, Abigail JR             4) Gentry, Emma SO                
              31.58     1:07.87 (36.29)     1:43.59 (35.72)     2:23.00 (39.41)
 -- Lansing  'B'                                                      DQ        
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:00.42                                                        
  Section IV: S   57.19        2014 Hannah Bollinger, Ithaca                   
Class C Meet: #   59.56        1990 Sarah Newman, Lansing                      
                  54.89  AAA
                  56.11  AAC
                1:00.42  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Cervoni, Peighton         JR Watkins Glen                    1:01.94 q      
              29.88     1:01.94 (32.06)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Allie R           8 E-Notre Dame                    1:05.76 q      
              31.68     1:05.76 (34.08)                                        
  3 Stallmann, Sierra         SR Lansing                         1:11.01 q      
              34.11     1:11.01 (36.90)                                        
  4 Reese, Kara               JR Odessa-Montour                  1:12.14 q      
              35.31     1:12.14 (36.83)                                        
  5 Butler, Malina             7 Watkins Glen                    1:12.17 q      
              34.94     1:12.17 (37.23)                                        
  6 Fazzary, Isabella         SR Watkins Glen                    1:12.76 q      
              35.04     1:12.76 (37.72)                                        
  7 Alexander, Maddee         SR Dryden                          1:13.70 q      
              36.11     1:13.70 (37.59)                                        
  8 Green, Taylor             FR Southern Cayuga                 1:13.81 q      
              36.10     1:13.81 (37.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parker, Madeline          JR Watkins Glen                    1:14.10 q      
              35.45     1:14.10 (38.65)                                        
 10 Benenati, Cascade         FR Lansing                         1:14.77 q      
              35.61     1:14.77 (39.16)                                        
 11 Adams, Megan              SO Odessa-Montour                  1:16.49 q      
              36.60     1:16.49 (39.89)                                        
 12 Parks, Erica              FR E-Notre Dame                    1:17.66 q      
              38.53     1:17.66 (39.13)                                        
 13 VanAmburgh, Anna          FR Southern Cayuga                 1:19.43 q      
            1:19.63         1:19.43 ( )                                        
 14 Roon, Jessica             SO Susquehanna Vall                1:21.23 q      
              39.42     1:21.23 (41.81)                                        
 15 Chaffinch, Emilee         SO Odessa-Montour                  1:22.08 q      
              39.87     1:22.08 (42.21)                                        
 16 Trudell, Emily            SO Susquehanna Vall                1:22.53 q      
            1:22.53         1:22.53 ( )                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marean, Emma              JR Susquehanna Vall                1:24.89        
              40.98     1:24.89 (43.91)                                        
 18 Woughter, Emily           SR Whitney Point                   1:25.21        
              40.53     1:25.21 (44.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robinson, Maria           SR Lansing                         1:25.58        
            1:25.64         1:25.58 ( )                                        
 20 Frazier, Allison          SO Southern Cayuga                 1:29.77        
            1:29.77         1:29.77 ( )                                        
 21 Nygard, Kirsten           SO Dryden                          1:30.27        
              44.47     1:30.27 (45.80)                                        
 22 Johnson, Abigail          JR Southern Cayuga                 1:33.20        
 23 Allen, Lindsey            SO Dryden                          1:34.67        
              45.12     1:34.67 (49.55)                                        
 24 Wierson, Zoe              FR Lansing                         1:40.71        
              47.11     1:40.71 (53.60)                                        
 25 Milk, Victoria            SO Greene                          1:46.15        
              52.14     1:46.15 (54.01)                                        
 26 Richmond, Emily           FR Whitney Point                   1:53.82        
              49.32   1:53.82 (1:04.50)                                        
 27 Smith, Portia             SR Whitney Point                   1:59.74        
              55.38   1:59.74 (1:04.36)                                        
 28 Owens, Nicole             SO Dryden                          2:05.01        
              58.80   2:05.01 (1:06.21)                                        
 -- Washburn, Hayden          FR Lansing                        X1:50.24        
              52.43     1:50.24 (57.81)                                        
 -- Haines, Rylie             SO Dryden                              DFS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:08.60                                                        
  Section IV: S 1:02.43        2006 Lindsey Norberg, Ithaca                    
Class C Meet: # 1:07.11        2011 Kelsey Smith, Chenango Valley              
                1:02.60  AAA
                1:04.05  AAC
                1:08.60  NYS
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Catherine K        SR E-Notre Dame                    1:07.40@qNYS   
              31.97     1:07.40 (35.43)                                        
  2 Swinnerton, Sarah         JR Watkins Glen                    1:11.50 q      
              33.35     1:11.50 (38.15)                                        
  3 Reese, Tori               SR Odessa-Montour                  1:14.08 q      
              34.46     1:14.08 (39.62)                                        
  4 Mooney, Faye               8 Watkins Glen                    1:14.66 q      
              34.83     1:14.66 (39.83)                                        
  5 Stark, Mackenzie R        SO Lansing                         1:16.36 q      
              36.46     1:16.36 (39.90)                                        
  6 Gell, Valencia            SO Lansing                         1:18.02 q      
              36.79     1:18.02 (41.23)                                        
  7 Krebs, Laura              JR Dryden                          1:20.73 q      
              37.84     1:20.73 (42.89)                                        
  8 Gillette, MacKenzie M     SO E-Notre Dame                    1:21.54 q      
              39.23     1:21.54 (42.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bennett, Emme             FR Dryden                          1:23.37 q      
              38.98     1:23.37 (44.39)                                        
 10 Williams, Madeline        SO Watkins Glen                    1:26.00 q      
              39.35     1:26.00 (46.65)                                        
 11 Paulisczak, Delaney       FR Odessa-Montour                  1:33.30 q      
              43.65     1:33.30 (49.65)                                        
 12 Gloss, Julia              FR Southern Cayuga                 1:33.51 q      
              43.63     1:33.51 (49.88)                                        
 13 Bentley, Amy              JR Greene                          1:33.55 q      
              44.33     1:33.55 (49.22)                                        
 14 Klemann, Alannah           7 Watkins Glen                    1:34.14 q      
              43.92     1:34.14 (50.22)                                        
 15 Reese, Reagan              8 Odessa-Montour                  1:34.21 q      
              44.33     1:34.21 (49.88)                                        
 16 Hasenjager, Sydney        SR Southern Cayuga                 1:34.74 q      
              44.51     1:34.74 (50.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dowell, Claire            SR Lansing                         1:37.55        
              45.69     1:37.55 (51.86)                                        
 18 Milk, Emily               SO Greene                          1:41.58        
              48.25     1:41.58 (53.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haines, Rylie             SO Dryden                          1:46.57        
              47.97     1:46.57 (58.60)                                        
 20 Bedrin, Isabelle          SO Susquehanna Vall                1:48.02        
              50.93     1:48.02 (57.09)                                        
 21 Gentry, Emma              SO Southern Cayuga                 1:57.79        
              56.03   1:57.79 (1:01.76)                                        
 -- Benson, Alejandra         FR Lansing                        X1:40.50        
              46.24     1:40.50 (54.26)                                        
 -- Dodici, Emma              FR Dryden                               DQ        
            1:07.53        DQ (1:20.45)                                        
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 3:42.73                                                        
  Section IV: S 3:29.95        2007                                            
                         Nicholson, Todhunter, Norberg, Peck               
Class C Meet: # 3:43.60        2009 Chenango Forks                             
                         Hadden, Dugue, Reynolds, Cook                     
                3:27.79  AAA
                3:31.27  AAC
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Southern Cayuga  'A'                                         4:00.12 q      
     1) Green, Taylor FR                2) Rejman, Molly SO               
     3) Green, Brooke SO                4) VanAmburgh, Emma JR            
              30.62   1:04.02 (1:04.02)     1:31.43 (27.41)     2:02.84 (58.82)
        2:30.55 (27.71)     3:01.63 (58.79)     3:29.24 (27.61)     4:00.12 (58.49)
  2 Elmira-Notre Dame  'A'                                       4:02.16 q      
     1) O'Brien, Allie R 8              2) Rogers, Caroline R JR          
     3) Welliver, Alexandra K SO        4) Craig, Catherine K SR          
              29.77   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:29.18 (27.85)   2:01.38 (1:00.05)
        2:30.87 (29.49)   3:06.12 (1:04.74)     3:32.96 (26.84)     4:02.16 (56.04)
  3 Lansing  'A'                                                 4:08.65 q      
     1) Kadlecik, Grace K SO            2) Stallmann, Sierra SR           
     3) Benenati, Cascade FR            4) Stark, Mackenzie R SO          
              26.24       54.76 (54.76)     1:26.69 (31.93)   2:01.80 (1:07.04)
        2:33.94 (32.14)   3:09.11 (1:07.31)     3:37.74 (28.63)     4:08.65 (59.54)
  4 Watkins Glen  'A'                                            4:14.23 q      
     1) Marquez, Thalia 7               2) Mooney, Faye 8                 
     3) Cantieni, Jillian SR            4) Swinnerton, Sarah JR           
              31.25   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:35.77 (31.22)   2:11.60 (1:07.05)
        2:40.78 (29.18)   3:12.47 (1:00.87)     3:42.25 (29.78)   4:14.23 (1:01.76)
  5 Odessa-Montour  'A'                                          4:26.27 q      
     1) Moss, Madison FR                2) Adams, Megan SO                
     3) Reese, Kara JR                  4) Reese, Tori SR                 
              31.08   1:06.94 (1:06.94)     1:38.85 (31.91)   2:15.51 (1:08.57)
        2:46.36 (30.85)   3:20.55 (1:05.04)     3:51.49 (30.94)   4:26.27 (1:05.72)
  6 Dryden  'A'                                                  4:30.73 q      
     1) Bennett, Emme FR                2) Nash, Lindsey SO               
     3) Tenkate, Madeline J SO          4) Butler, Emma SO                
              31.39   1:06.42 (1:06.42)     1:37.55 (31.13)   2:13.89 (1:07.47)
        2:47.26 (33.37)   3:25.13 (1:11.24)     3:55.89 (30.76)   4:30.73 (1:05.60)
  7 Susquehanna Valley  'A'                                      4:42.72 q      
     1) Allen, Kristen SR               2) VanPutten, Lara SO             
     3) Mullen, Gillian JR              4) Roon, Jessica SO               
              33.27   1:11.19 (1:11.19)     1:44.61 (33.42)   2:21.72 (1:10.53)
        2:57.41 (35.69)   3:37.30 (1:15.58)     4:08.80 (31.50)   4:42.72 (1:05.42)
  8 Whitney Point  'A'                                           4:48.61 q      
     1) Barrows, Kelsey FR              2) Somers, Emily SO               
     3) Somers, Abigail SR              4) Carter, Makayla SR             
              32.79   1:09.57 (1:09.57)     1:45.87 (36.30)   2:26.99 (1:17.42)
        3:01.98 (34.99)   3:39.36 (1:12.37)     4:11.61 (32.25)   4:48.61 (1:09.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greene  'A'                                                  5:22.58 q      
     1) Milk, Victoria SO               2) Milk, Emily SO                 
     3) Nowalk, Skyler FR               4) Ketzak, Olivia FR              
              42.60   1:26.29 (1:26.29)     2:09.23 (42.94)   2:57.19 (1:30.90)
        3:31.82 (34.63)   4:10.38 (1:13.19)     4:45.10 (34.72)   5:22.58 (1:12.20)
 -- Watkins Glen  'B'                                           X4:15.02        
     1) Fazzary, Isabella SR            2) Clarkson, Eleanor JR           
     3) Butler, Malina 7                4) Kilcoyne, Madeleine SO         
              30.67   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:36.72 (31.54)   2:11.99 (1:06.81)
        2:42.55 (30.56)   3:14.65 (1:02.66)     3:43.33 (28.68)   4:15.02 (1:00.37)
 -- Southern Cayuga  'B'                                        X5:06.93        
     1) Frazier, Allison SO             2) Gavurnik, Alyssa FR            
     3) Gloss, Julia FR                 4) Richardson, Rachel JR          
              39.56   1:26.15 (1:26.15)     1:58.08 (31.93)   2:34.99 (1:08.84)
        3:11.64 (36.65)   3:53.41 (1:18.42)     4:28.47 (35.06)   5:06.93 (1:13.52)
 -- Dryden  'B'                                                 X5:09.01        
     1) Nygard, Kirsten SO              2) Rose, Amaya 8                  
     3) Leonard, Abigail SO             4) Allen, Lindsey SO              
              36.67   1:18.23 (1:18.23)     1:53.07 (34.84)   2:37.98 (1:19.75)
        3:13.15 (35.17)   3:56.21 (1:18.23)     4:30.13 (33.92)   5:09.01 (1:12.80)
 -- Susquehanna Valley  'B'                                     X5:24.59        
     1) Petryszyn, Melissa JR           2) Marean, Emma JR                
     3) Trudell, Emily SO               4) Bedrin, Isabelle SO            
              42.23   1:26.73 (1:26.73)     2:03.96 (37.23)   2:46.23 (1:19.50)
        3:22.29 (36.06)   4:02.91 (1:16.68)     4:40.66 (37.75)   5:24.59 (1:21.68)
 -- Lansing  'B'                                                    XDFS