Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:41.69                                                        
  Section IV: S 1:36.19        2007                                            
                         Nicholson, Todhunter, Norberg, Peck               
Class C Meet: # 1:40.82        2009 Chenango Forks                             
                         Cook, Hadden, Dugue, Reynolds                     
                1:35.50  AAA
                1:37.16  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Watkins Glen  'A'                           1:48.82    1:46.34         40  
     1) Cervoni, Peighton JR            2) Cantieni, Jillian SR           
     3) Wilbur, Amanda SO               4) Gibson, Allison SR             
              27.25       54.81 (27.56)     1:21.42 (26.61)     1:46.34 (24.92)
  2 Southern Cayuga  'A'                        1:49.66    1:46.37         34  
     1) Green, Taylor FR                2) Rejman, Molly SO               
     3) Green, Brooke SO                4) VanAmburgh, Emma JR            
              28.15       54.57 (26.42)     1:20.90 (26.33)     1:46.37 (25.47)
  3 Lansing  'A'                                1:51.10    1:49.56         32  
     1) Stark, Mackenzie R SO           2) Ivery, Zoe FR                  
     3) Gell, Valencia SO               4) Kadlecik, Grace K SO           
              28.01       57.47 (29.46)     1:25.10 (27.63)     1:49.56 (24.46)
  4 Susquehanna Valley  'A'                     1:54.40    1:51.92         30  
     1) Reifler, Samantha SR            2) Holmberg, Brooke SR            
     3) VanPutten, Lara SO              4) Deeter, Alex JR                
              29.62       55.83 (26.21)     1:25.05 (29.22)     1:51.92 (26.87)
  5 Dryden  'A'                                 1:59.05    1:56.17         28  
     1) Butler, Emma SO                 2) Alexander, Maddee SR           
     3) Humphrey, Kennedy SR            4) Bennett, Emme FR               
              28.93       57.83 (28.90)     1:28.30 (30.47)     1:56.17 (27.87)
  6 Greene  'A'                                 2:07.69    2:02.77         26  
     1) Prindle, Ella JR                2) Bentley, Amy JR                
     3) Nowalk, Skyler FR               4) Ketzak, Olivia FR              
              30.30     1:01.16 (30.86)     1:32.20 (31.04)     2:02.77 (30.57)
  7 Whitney Point  'A'                          2:05.38    2:03.46         24  
     1) Barrows, Kelsey FR              2) Peterson, MJ SR                
     3) Somers, Abigail SR              4) Carter, Makayla SR             
              30.81     1:03.46 (32.65)     1:35.01 (31.55)     2:03.46 (28.45)
  8 Odessa-Montour  'A'                         2:15.60    2:13.29         22  
     1) Chaffinch, Emilee SO            2) Reese, Reagan 8                
     3) Beckley, Annaleise FR           4) Paulisczak, Julia JR           
              32.91     1:06.70 (33.79)     1:40.93 (34.23)     2:13.29 (32.36)
Preliminaries
 -- Dryden  'B'                                 2:15.24         X         
     1) Reniff, Haley JR                2) Leonard, Abigail SO            
     3) Tenkate, Caroline J JR          4) Welch, Delaney JR              
 -- Watkins Glen  'B'                           2:06.63         X         
     1) Klemann, Alannah 7              2) Parker, Madeline JR            
     3) Wickham, Grace SR               4) Wickham, Annika SR             
 -- Southern Cayuga  'B'                        2:23.00         X         
     1) Hasenjager, Sydney SR           2) LaFave, Kelsey JR              
     3) Johnson, Abigail JR             4) Gentry, Emma SO                
 -- Lansing  'B'