Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:00.02                                                        
  Section IV: S   55.07        2014 Sam Suer, Chenango Forks                   
Class C Meet: #   56.98        2014 Samantha Suer, Chenango Forks              
                  54.45  AAA
                  55.63  AAC
                1:00.02  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kadlecik, Grace K   SO Lansing              1:01.63    1:00.56         20  
              28.05     1:00.56 (32.51)                                        
  2 Wilbur, Amanda      SO Watkins Glen         1:03.87    1:04.03         17  
              29.19     1:04.03 (34.84)                                        
  3 Reese, Tori         SR Odessa-Montour       1:07.51    1:05.05         16  
              30.54     1:05.05 (34.51)                                        
  4 Gillette, MacKenzi  SO E-Notre Dame         1:07.24    1:05.87         15  
              30.90     1:05.87 (34.97)                                        
  5 Deeter, Alex        JR Susquehanna Vall     1:08.58    1:06.08         14  
              29.92     1:06.08 (36.16)                                        
  6 Kilcoyne, Madelein  SO Watkins Glen         1:07.04    1:07.95         13  
              30.74     1:07.95 (37.21)                                        
  7 Tenkate, Caroline   JR Dryden               1:08.86    1:10.05         12  
              32.16     1:10.05 (37.89)                                        
  8 Butler, Malina       7 Watkins Glen         1:14.50    1:16.04         11  
              32.66     1:16.04 (43.38)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ferris, Laura A     SR Lansing              1:15.02    1:14.88          9  
              35.06     1:14.88 (39.82)                                        
 10 Stallmann, Sierra   SR Lansing              1:15.52    1:16.30          7  
              35.20     1:16.30 (41.10)                                        
 11 Adams, Katie         8 Odessa-Montour       1:17.60    1:19.16          6  
              36.23     1:19.16 (42.93)                                        
 12 Butler, Emma        SO Dryden               1:17.25    1:20.70          5  
              38.04     1:20.70 (42.66)                                        
 13 Gavurnik, Alyssa    FR Southern Cayuga      1:27.58    1:21.64          4  
              36.75     1:21.64 (44.89)                                        
 14 Garris, Teghan      SO Dryden               1:21.13    1:23.31          3  
              37.17     1:23.31 (46.14)                                        
 15 Prindle, Ella       JR Greene               1:27.61    1:24.62          2  
              39.06     1:24.62 (45.56)                                        
 16 Mullen, Gillian     JR Susquehanna Vall     1:31.65    1:36.00          1  
              40.81     1:36.00 (55.19)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Wickham, Grace      SR Watkins Glen         1:34.79                   
 18 Frazier, Allison    SO Southern Cayuga      1:41.54                   
 19 Welch, Delaney      JR Dryden               1:47.35                   
 20 Hoyt, Taryn         SO Odessa-Montour       1:58.86