Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 2:12.84                                                        
  Section IV: S 2:03.90        2016 Molly Craig, Elmira-NotreDame              
Class C Meet: # 2:05.03        2016 Molly Craig, Elmira-NotreDame              
                2:01.69  AAA
                2:04.02  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Craig, Catherine K  SR E-Notre Dame         2:13.43    2:07.74@NYS     20  
              28.63     1:01.87 (33.24)     1:37.41 (35.54)     2:07.74 (30.33)
  2 Rogers, Caroline R  JR E-Notre Dame         2:23.65    2:16.88         17  
              28.28     1:02.23 (33.95)     1:44.62 (42.39)     2:16.88 (32.26)
  3 Stark, Mackenzie R  SO Lansing              2:26.31    2:24.30         16  
              32.27     1:10.38 (38.11)     1:51.97 (41.59)     2:24.30 (32.33)
  4 Wilbur, Amanda      SO Watkins Glen         2:24.47    2:25.09         15  
              29.57     1:06.29 (36.72)     1:51.33 (45.04)     2:25.09 (33.76)
  5 Swinnerton, Sarah   JR Watkins Glen         2:27.38    2:27.37         14  
              35.45     1:14.14 (38.69)     1:52.57 (38.43)     2:27.37 (34.80)
  6 Rejman, Molly       SO Southern Cayuga      2:34.20    2:34.01         13  
              33.78     1:13.16 (39.38)     2:00.42 (47.26)     2:34.01 (33.59)
  7 Kilcoyne, Madelein  SO Watkins Glen         2:34.12    2:36.16         12  
              30.83     1:08.99 (38.16)     2:01.60 (52.61)     2:36.16 (34.56)
  8 Reese, Kara         JR Odessa-Montour       2:38.01    2:38.96         11  
              32.85     1:13.44 (40.59)     2:02.71 (49.27)     2:38.96 (36.25)
B - Final
  9 Tenkate, Caroline   JR Dryden               2:38.99    2:35.95          9  
              31.88     1:11.64 (39.76)     2:00.96 (49.32)     2:35.95 (34.99)
 10 Bennett, Emme       FR Dryden               2:40.49    2:36.60          7  
              34.76     1:14.21 (39.45)     2:00.62 (46.41)     2:36.60 (35.98)
 11 Gavurnik, Alyssa    FR Southern Cayuga      2:48.60    2:44.84          6  
              35.72     1:20.02 (44.30)     2:09.29 (49.27)     2:44.84 (35.55)
 12 Moss, Madison       FR Odessa-Montour       2:51.87    2:44.90          5  
              35.65                             2:07.84 ( )     2:44.90 (37.06)
 13 Williams, Madeline  SO Watkins Glen         2:48.06    2:44.98          4  
              34.46     1:16.14 (41.68)     2:04.40 (48.26)     2:44.98 (40.58)
 14 Tenkate, Madeline   SO Dryden               2:51.45    2:50.49          3  
              37.90     1:21.78 (43.88)     2:11.17 (49.39)     2:50.49 (39.32)
 15 Green, Taylor       FR Southern Cayuga      2:42.78    2:51.80          2  
              38.98     1:19.61 (40.63)     2:12.96 (53.35)     2:51.80 (38.84)
 16 Adams, Katie         8 Odessa-Montour       2:52.46    2:54.18          1  
              36.67     1:22.79 (46.12)     2:15.28 (52.49)     2:54.18 (38.90)
Preliminaries
 17 Krebs, Laura        JR Dryden               2:52.98                   
 18 Bentley, Amy        JR Greene               2:57.97                   
 19 Prindle, Ella       JR Greene               2:58.71                   
 20 Roon, Jessica       SO Susquehanna Vall     3:08.86                   
 21 Bedrin, Isabelle    SO Susquehanna Vall     3:28.62                   
 22 Wierson, Zoe        FR Lansing              3:33.53