Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:57.24                                                        
  Section IV: S 1:51.56        2014 Hannah Bollinger, Ithaca                   
Class C Meet: # 1:55.39        2014 Samantha Suer, Chenango Forks              
                1:48.80  AAA
                1:50.65  AAC
                1:57.24  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kadlecik, Grace K   SO Lansing              1:58.02    1:56.09@NYS     20  
              26.44       55.71 (29.27)     1:25.90 (30.19)     1:56.09 (30.19)
  2 Cantieni, Jillian   SR Watkins Glen         2:08.26    2:08.29         17  
              28.30     1:00.74 (32.44)     1:34.53 (33.79)     2:08.29 (33.76)
  3 Green, Brooke       SO Southern Cayuga      2:09.59    2:08.79         16  
              27.66     1:00.06 (32.40)     1:35.38 (35.32)     2:08.79 (33.41)
  4 Marquez, Thalia      7 Watkins Glen         2:11.79    2:11.57         15  
              29.67     1:02.79 (33.12)     1:37.20 (34.41)     2:11.57 (34.37)
  5 O'Brien, Allie R     8 E-Notre Dame         2:12.93    2:12.58         14  
              29.56     1:02.04 (32.48)     1:33.86 (31.82)     2:12.58 (38.72)
  6 Welliver, Alexandr  SO E-Notre Dame         2:14.65    2:14.01         13  
              30.50     1:04.93 (34.43)     1:40.13 (35.20)     2:14.01 (33.88)
  7 Fazzary, Isabella   SR Watkins Glen         2:15.47    2:16.15         12  
              30.26     1:04.73 (34.47)     1:40.58 (35.85)     2:16.15 (35.57)
  8 Wickham, Annika     SR Watkins Glen         2:20.63    2:20.06         11  
              31.50     1:06.40 (34.90)     1:42.87 (36.47)     2:20.06 (37.19)
B - Final
  9 VanPutten, Lara     SO Susquehanna Vall     2:21.10    2:19.22          9  
              31.82     1:06.45 (34.63)     1:42.98 (36.53)     2:19.22 (36.24)
 10 Nash, Lindsey       SO Dryden               2:25.59    2:21.68          7  
              31.75     1:07.62 (35.87)     1:45.25 (37.63)     2:21.68 (36.43)
 11 Somers, Abigail     SR Whitney Point        2:28.55    2:26.20          6  
              33.47     1:10.35 (36.88)     1:48.48 (38.13)     2:26.20 (37.72)
 12 Barrows, Kelsey     FR Whitney Point        2:30.98    2:26.29          5  
              33.73     1:10.55 (36.82)     1:49.59 (39.04)     2:26.29 (36.70)
 13 Barnes, Marannda J  FR Sidney               2:26.80    2:27.96          4  
              32.84     1:10.16 (37.32)     1:49.33 (39.17)     2:27.96 (38.63)
 14 Allen, Kristen      SR Susquehanna Vall     2:30.40    2:28.40          3  
              32.86     1:09.63 (36.77)     1:48.91 (39.28)     2:28.40 (39.49)
 15 Benenati, Cascade   FR Lansing              2:30.68    2:31.25          2  
              33.17     1:11.74 (38.57)     1:52.08 (40.34)     2:31.25 (39.17)
 16 Adams, Megan        SO Odessa-Montour       2:31.69    2:35.18          1  
              33.08     1:11.83 (38.75)     1:53.93 (42.10)     2:35.18 (41.25)
Preliminaries
 17 Robinson, Maria     SR Lansing              2:34.45                   
 18 Ketzak, Olivia      FR Greene               2:36.39                   
 19 Peterson, MJ        SR Whitney Point        2:37.84                   
 20 Chaffinch, Emilee   SO Odessa-Montour       2:40.17                   
 21 Reniff, Haley       JR Dryden               2:41.49                   
 22 Allen, Lindsey      SO Dryden               2:42.75                   
 23 Gloss, Julia        FR Southern Cayuga      2:46.10                   
 24 Greene, Charlotte   SR Dryden               2:54.92                   
 25 Hoyt, Taryn         SO Odessa-Montour       3:23.58                   
 26 Richmond, Emily     FR Whitney Point        4:04.20                   
 -- Richardson, Rachel  JR Southern Cayuga          DQ