Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:52.34                                                        
  Section IV: S 1:46.14        2006                                            
                         Heise, Norberg, Todhunter, Norberg                
Class C Meet: # 1:52.70        2011 Chenango Valley                            
                         Smith, Smith, McEnaney, Ross                      
                1:44.54  AAA
                1:46.44  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Elmira-Notre Dame  'A'                      1:58.79    1:53.26         40  
     1) O'Brien, Allie R 8              2) Craig, Catherine K SR          
     3) Rogers, Caroline R JR           4) Welliver, Alexandra K SO       
              29.56       59.07 (29.51)     1:26.41 (27.34)     1:53.26 (26.85)
  2 Watkins Glen  'A'                           2:04.24    1:54.14         34  
     1) Cervoni, Peighton JR            2) Swinnerton, Sarah JR           
     3) Wilbur, Amanda SO               4) Gibson, Allison SR             
              29.01     1:01.63 (32.62)     1:29.35 (27.72)     1:54.14 (24.79)
  3 Susquehanna Valley  'A'                     2:10.51    2:07.42         32  
     1) Trudell, Emily SO               2) Holmberg, Brooke SR            
     3) Deeter, Alex JR                 4) Reifler, Samantha SR           
              35.78     1:11.45 (35.67)     1:39.39 (27.94)     2:07.42 (28.03)
  4 Dryden  'A'                                 2:10.52    2:07.51         30  
     1) Alexander, Maddee SR            2) Krebs, Laura JR                
     3) Tenkate, Caroline J JR          4) Humphrey, Kennedy SR           
              32.60     1:08.52 (35.92)     1:38.67 (30.15)     2:07.51 (28.84)
  5 Lansing  'A'                                2:10.63    2:07.56         28  
     1) Stallmann, Sierra SR            2) Gell, Valencia SO              
     3) Ferris, Laura A SR              4) Ivery, Zoe FR                  
              31.69     1:06.01 (34.32)     1:39.17 (33.16)     2:07.56 (28.39)
  6 Odessa-Montour  'A'                         2:13.17    2:10.70         26  
     1) Adams, Megan SO                 2) Reese, Tori SR                 
     3) Adams, Katie 8                  4) Reese, Kara JR                 
              35.59     1:08.75 (33.16)     1:42.60 (33.85)     2:10.70 (28.10)
  7 Southern Cayuga  'A'                        2:20.85    2:18.11         24  
     1) VanAmburgh, Anna FR             2) Gloss, Julia FR                
     3) Gavurnik, Alyssa FR             4) Hasenjager, Sydney SR          
              33.19     1:14.76 (41.57)     1:48.62 (33.86)     2:18.11 (29.49)
  8 Greene  'A'                                 2:43.73    2:37.38         22  
     1) Milk, Victoria SO               2) Milk, Emily SO                 
     3) Prindle, Ella JR                4) Bentley, Amy JR                
              44.01     1:31.72 (47.71)     2:05.76 (34.04)     2:37.38 (31.62)
B - Final
  9 Whitney Point  'A'                          2:47.80    2:46.29         18  
     1) Woughter, Emily SR              2) Peterson, MJ SR                
     3) Somers, Emily SO                4) Richmond, Lauren SR            
              37.48     1:22.10 (44.62)     2:05.28 (43.18)     2:46.29 (41.01)
Preliminaries
 -- Watkins Glen  'B'                           2:09.36         X         
     1) Clarkson, Eleanor JR            2) Mooney, Faye 8                 
     3) Williams, Madeline SO           4) Klemann, Alannah 7             
 -- Susquehanna Valley  'B'                     2:43.38         X         
     1) Marean, Emma JR                 2) Bedrin, Isabelle SO            
     3) Mullen, Gillian JR              4) Petryszyn, Melissa JR          
 -- Southern Cayuga  'B'                        2:54.05         X         
     1) Johnson, Abigail JR             2) Gentry, Emma SO                
     3) Frazier, Allison SO             4) LaFave, Kelsey JR              
 -- Dryden  'B'                                 2:37.62         X         
     1) Nygard, Kirsten SO              2) Haines, Rylie SO               
     3) Garris, Teghan SO               4) Rose, Amaya 8                  
 -- Lansing  'B'                                    DQ          X         
     1) Washburn, Hayden FR             2) Benson, Alejandra FR           
     3) Larounis, Olivia SO             4) Wierson, Zoe FR