2018 Section IV Class B Sectionals - 10/31/2018 to 11/3/2018          
                       Section IV Class B Championships                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:52.34                                                        
  Section IV: S 1:46.14        2006                                            
                         Heise, Norberg, Todhunter, Norberg                
Class B Meet: # 1:49.37        2014 , Owego                                    
                         C.Angulas, M.Scott, S.Pierce, S.Kuchinski         
                1:44.54  AAA
                1:46.44  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Owego Free Academy  'A'                     1:49.05    1:50.03@NYS     40  
     1) Gault, Ashleigh G SO            2) Stephenson, Emma G JR          
     3) Pierce, Summer M SR             4) Shoen, Katie R JR              
              28.45     1:00.44 (31.99)     1:26.19 (25.75)     1:50.03 (23.84)
  2 Chenango Valley  'A'                        1:51.36    1:51.33@NYS     34  
     1) Lettera, Paige A SR             2) Rice, Lindsey A FR             
     3) Potenziano, Taylor SR           4) Whidden, Tori                  
              28.10       58.48 (30.38)     1:25.77 (27.29)     1:51.33 (25.56)
  3 Maine-Endwell  'A'                          1:52.43    1:52.32@NYS     32  
     1) Guilfoyle, Shannon G SO         2) Olzinski, Molly E SR           
     3) Pignatelli, Maria L FR          4) Hollenbeck, Lillie SR          
              30.30     1:00.44 (30.14)     1:26.61 (26.17)     1:52.32 (25.71)
  4 Norwich  'A'                                1:56.41    1:56.06         30  
     1) Stroh, Melissa SR               2) Blaisure, Maya SR              
     3) Winter, Margie JR               4) Carlson, Angela SO             
              30.39     1:02.21 (31.82)     1:30.61 (28.40)     1:56.06 (25.45)
  5 Chenango Forks  'A'                         1:59.49    1:59.22         28  
     1) Figueroa, Marissa J 8           2) Meier, Shaylee E 8             
     3) Neville, Victoria M SO          4) Reid, Pipher K FR              
              29.74     1:04.22 (34.48)     1:33.56 (29.34)     1:59.22 (25.66)
  6 Waverly  'A'                                2:02.13    2:00.97         26  
     1) Benjamin, Lourden FR            2) Durgin, Abigail SR             
     3) Wheeler, Kennedy SR             4) Whitley, Maggie SO             
              32.03     1:07.49 (35.46)     1:34.34 (26.85)     2:00.97 (26.63)
  7 Oneonta  'A'                                2:22.39    2:20.98         24  
     1) Robinson, Liv FR                2) Stanley, Madison SO            
     3) Coe, Adell JR                   4) Goodhue, Angelica JR           
              36.93     1:15.83 (38.90)     1:51.66 (35.83)     2:20.98 (29.32)
  8 Johnson City  'A'                           2:27.06    2:24.19         22  
     1) Ray, Madison SR                 2) Cobb, Brianna JR               
     3) Yang, Zena SO                   4) Allen, Jenna 8                 
              37.29     1:17.44 (40.15)     1:54.00 (36.56)     2:24.19 (30.19)
B - Final
  9 Windsor  'A'                                2:29.03    2:30.43         18  
     1) Briel, Kaitlyn SR               2) Coby, Denise FR                
     3) Buccarelli, Gia SO              4) Hill, Morgan JR                
              37.30     1:17.31 (40.01)     1:56.14 (38.83)     2:30.43 (34.29)
Preliminaries
 -- Oneonta  'B'                                2:39.90         X         
     1) LaHood, Jillian JR              2) Noorlander, Mary JR            
     3) Coe, Veronica FR                4) Pidgeon, Julianna JR           
 -- Owego Free Academy  'B'                     2:00.80         X         
     1) French, Emma H JR               2) Fisher, Allison SO             
     3) Payne, Kailee S SO              4) Bergmann, Jenna JR             
 -- Waverly  'B'                                2:52.78         X         
     1) Shambo, Rachel SO               2) Smith, Rachel SO               
     3) VanDyke, Josie 8                4) Burnett, Luci JR               
 -- Maine-Endwell  'B'                          2:10.90         X         
     1) Morgus, Ashley N SO             2) Krise, Leah 8                  
     3) Dimock, Emily FR                4) Giordano, Lydia FR             
 -- Chenango Valley  'B'                        2:01.82         X         
     1) Bucci, Mikayla FR               2) Potenziano, Kendra SO          
     3) Beers, McKenna JR               4) Beers, Sidney FR               
 -- Norwich  'B'                                    DQ          X         
     1) Blaisure, Kaitlyn SO            2) Wenzel, Ashton SR              
     3) Shattuck, Haley JR              4) Loeffler, Madison SR           
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:57.24                                                        
  Section IV: S 1:51.56        2014 Hannah Bollinger, Ithaca                   
Class B Meet: # 1:54.42        1994 Tanja Blatnik, Chenango Forks              
                1:48.80  AAA
                1:50.65  AAC
                1:57.24  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lettera, Paige A    SR Chenango Valley      1:56.70    1:58.62         20  
              27.37       56.51 (29.14)     1:27.10 (30.59)     1:58.62 (31.52)
  2 Stephenson, Emma G  JR Owego                2:02.39    2:02.98         17  
              27.86       58.30 (30.44)     1:30.61 (32.31)     2:02.98 (32.37)
  3 Blaisure, Maya      SR Norwich              2:02.73    2:04.87         16  
              28.49       59.92 (31.43)     1:32.54 (32.62)     2:04.87 (32.33)
  4 Fetterman, Logan A  JR Chenango Valley      2:11.19    2:10.09         15  
              28.82     1:01.13 (32.31)     1:35.42 (34.29)     2:10.09 (34.67)
  5 Harford, Starr      SR Waverly              2:09.79    2:11.35         14  
              28.86     1:01.74 (32.88)     1:36.21 (34.47)     2:11.35 (35.14)
  6 Mohn, Melanie L     JR Maine-Endwell        2:13.06    2:13.25         13  
              30.21     1:03.78 (33.57)     1:39.06 (35.28)     2:13.25 (34.19)
  7 Trumino, Emma L     JR Chenango Valley      2:12.66    2:13.85         12  
              30.40     1:03.56 (33.16)     1:38.49 (34.93)     2:13.85 (35.36)
  8 McSorley, Morgan J  SR Maine-Endwell        2:16.34    2:21.00         11  
              30.39     1:05.03 (34.64)     1:42.43 (37.40)     2:21.00 (38.57)
B - Final
  9 Lavo, Abigail E     SO Owego                2:17.17    2:15.29          9  
              31.29     1:05.57 (34.28)     1:40.30 (34.73)     2:15.29 (34.99)
 10 Burton, Emerson     JR Norwich              2:17.54    2:16.69          7  
              31.94     1:06.37 (34.43)     1:41.97 (35.60)     2:16.69 (34.72)
 11 Forbes, Molly       SO Oneonta              2:19.56    2:18.18          6  
              31.36     1:06.69 (35.33)     1:43.15 (36.46)     2:18.18 (35.03)
 12 Watson, Leah        JR Owego                2:18.03    2:18.45          5  
              31.86     1:06.67 (34.81)     1:42.78 (36.11)     2:18.45 (35.67)
 13 Hillis, Anna L      FR Chenango Forks       2:18.57    2:18.58          4  
              30.84     1:07.11 (36.27)     1:43.67 (36.56)     2:18.58 (34.91)
 14 Shattuck, Haley     JR Norwich              2:18.59    2:18.60          3  
              30.99     1:05.34 (34.35)     1:41.79 (36.45)     2:18.60 (36.81)
 15 Kersten, Holly      SO Owego                2:18.01    2:19.25          2  
              31.42     1:06.63 (35.21)     1:43.46 (36.83)     2:19.25 (35.79)
 16 Verity, Maeve       SR Maine-Endwell        2:17.11    2:19.80          1  
              30.82     1:06.25 (35.43)     1:43.69 (37.44)     2:19.80 (36.11)
Preliminaries
 17 Blake, Emma K       SO Maine-Endwell        2:19.57                   
 18 McCabe, Lauren E    SR Chenango Forks       2:19.97                   
 19 Revoir, Riley       JR Norwich              2:21.42                   
 20 Dudley, Cadence     SO Oneonta              2:23.60                   
 21 Miller, McKenna     SR Chenango Valley      2:24.67                   
 22 Callear, Mara       JR Waverly              2:28.15                   
 23 Onofre, Hailey      JR Waverly              2:30.88                   
 24 Dorak, Mary E       SO Chenango Forks       2:39.67                   
 25 Yang, Zena          SO Johnson City         2:41.62                   
 26 Pierce, Makenzie    FR Oneonta              2:53.75                   
 -- Olds, Tanner        FR Norwich              2:30.32         X         
 -- Moore, Isabella     FR Chenango Valley      2:42.76         X         
 -- Gorman, Sarah       FR Chenango Valley      2:59.30         X         
 -- Sharpsteen, Willow  FR Waverly                  DQ                    
 -- Zollbrecht, Madiso  FR Johnson City             DQ                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 2:12.84                                                        
  Section IV: S 2:03.90        2016 Molly Craig, Elmira-NotreDame              
Class B Meet: # 2:08.60   11/4/2017 Summer M Pierce, Owego                     
                2:01.69  AAA
                2:04.02  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pierce, Summer M    SR Owego                2:10.82    2:10.47@NYS     20  
              27.43     1:00.98 (33.55)     1:40.33 (39.35)     2:10.47 (30.14)
  2 Pignatelli, Maria   FR Maine-Endwell        2:14.20    2:11.71@NYS     17  
              29.06     1:03.63 (34.57)     1:41.52 (37.89)     2:11.71 (30.19)
  3 Rice, Lindsey A     FR Chenango Valley      2:17.38    2:16.02         16  
              29.59     1:04.94 (35.35)     1:43.38 (38.44)     2:16.02 (32.64)
  4 Whidden, Tori C     SO Chenango Valley      2:25.85    2:24.50         15  
              30.39     1:07.62 (37.23)     1:50.93 (43.31)     2:24.50 (33.57)
  5 Guilfoyle, Shannon  SO Maine-Endwell        2:28.40    2:27.04         14  
              33.06     1:10.21 (37.15)     1:52.90 (42.69)     2:27.04 (34.14)
  6 Beck, Jenna          7 Chenango Valley      2:27.55    2:28.51         13  
              30.36     1:08.69 (38.33)     1:53.16 (44.47)     2:28.51 (35.35)
  7 Durgin, Abigail     SR Waverly              2:34.39    2:30.32         12  
              33.60     1:11.27 (37.67)     1:56.25 (44.98)     2:30.32 (34.07)
  8 Benjamin, Lourden   FR Waverly              2:30.90    2:33.71         11  
              33.75     1:10.80 (37.05)     1:58.33 (47.53)     2:33.71 (35.38)
B - Final
  9 Calleo, Gabriella   JR Maine-Endwell        2:36.03    2:35.53          9  
              32.85   2:35.53 (2:02.68)                                        
 10 Camp, Emily E       SR Chenango Forks       2:36.44    2:36.05          7  
              33.04   2:36.05 (2:03.01)                                        
 11 Tracy, Brooke       JR Maine-Endwell        2:34.61    2:36.99          6  
              34.59   2:36.99 (2:02.40)                                        
 12 Bush, Sarah         FR Chenango Valley      2:38.75    2:39.57          5  
              33.25   2:39.57 (2:06.32)                                        
 13 Pierce, Taylor M    FR Owego                2:39.95    2:44.57          4  
              35.68   2:44.57 (2:08.89)                                        
 14 McKee, Kylie        JR Oneonta              2:42.02    2:45.74          3  
              34.32   2:45.74 (2:11.42)                                        
 15 Strauch, Aurora      7 Norwich              2:46.08    2:46.73          2  
              37.31   2:46.73 (2:09.42)                                        
 16 Fisher, Allison     SO Owego                2:56.84    2:50.06          1  
              37.21   2:50.06 (2:12.85)                                        
Preliminaries
 16 Desisti, Sophia      8 Waverly              2:47.58                   
 18 Coe, Veronica       FR Oneonta              2:57.67                   
 19 Coe, Adell          JR Oneonta              2:58.83                   
 20 Hamlyn, Erin        JR Johnson City         3:02.84                   
 21 Blakeslee, Hannah   SR Chenango Forks       3:03.73                   
 22 Shambo, Rachel      SO Waverly              3:25.85                   
 -- Ray, Madison        SR Johnson City             DQ                    
 -- Welch, Allison P    SO Owego                    DQ                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 24.84                                                          
  Section IV: S 23.75        2011 Danica Ross, Chenango Valley                 
Class B Meet: # 24.37        2014 Alexa Gault, Owego                           
                23.23  AAA
                23.58  AAC
                24.84  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shoen, Katie R      JR Owego                  24.06      25.07         20  
  2 Reid, Pipher K      FR Chenango Forks         25.29      25.46         17  
  3 Bischoff, Anna      FR Oneonta                25.52      25.82         16  
  4 Carlson, Angela     SO Norwich                25.80      25.96         15  
  5 Winter, Margie      JR Norwich                25.68      26.09         14  
  6 Olzinski, Molly E   SR Maine-Endwell          25.79      26.12         13  
  7 Scott, Jennifer G   JR Owego                  25.37      26.31         12  
  8 Blaisure, Kaitlyn   SO Norwich                25.56      26.40         11  
B - Final
  9 Wheeler, Kennedy    SR Waverly                25.83      26.39          9  
 10 Beers, Sidney       FR Chenango Valley        26.32      26.58          7  
 11 Calica, Audrey      SR Chenango Valley        26.08      26.79          6  
 12 Potenziano, Kendra  SO Chenango Valley        26.39      26.86          5  
 13 Stroh, Melissa      SR Norwich                26.87      27.12          4  
 14 Hollenbeck, Lillie  SR Maine-Endwell          26.48      27.16          3  
 15 Whitley, Maggie     SO Waverly                27.06      27.38          2  
 16 Bergmann, Jenna     JR Owego                  27.04      27.93          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Krise, Leah          8 Maine-Endwell          27.11                   
 18 Willis, Helena       8 Chenango Forks         27.50                   
 19 DiLuzio, Nicola     SO Chenango Valley        29.38                   
 20 Ginty, Eve M        FR Chenango Forks         29.47                   
 21 Lawrence, Sydney    JR Oneonta                29.68                   
 22 Kirtland, Carly     FR Owego                  29.83                   
 23 Allen, Jenna         8 Johnson City           29.84                   
 24 Vascoe, Delaney     FR Waverly                29.90                   
 25 Scales, Courtney R  FR Chenango Forks         30.11                   
 26 Buccarelli, Gia     SO Windsor                31.24                   
 27 Farr, Abigail       SO Johnson City           31.71                   
 28 Briel, Kaitlyn      SR Windsor                31.72                   
 29 Munson, Kylie       SO Windsor                33.23                   
 30 Hill, Morgan        JR Windsor                34.29                   
 31 Smith, Rachel       SO Waverly                34.71                   
 32 Boxill-Yakalis, Al  JR Oneonta                35.39                   
 33 Pidgeon, Julianna   JR Oneonta                36.78                   
 34 Babich, Makenzie    FR Johnson City           53.07                   
 -- Wood, Alaina        FR Chenango Valley        29.42         X         
 -- Rinker, Kendall     JR Chenango Valley        34.41         X         
 -- Sindoni, Alyssa     SO Waverly                34.95         X         
 -- Bunke, Nicole       SO Waverly                36.36         X         
 -- Capers, Gabby       FR Chenango Valley        28.75         X         
 -- Blewett, Cassondra  SO Chenango Valley        33.16         X         
 -- Craig, Aubrey       JR Chenango Valley        33.81         X         
 -- Holmes, Madison     JR Owego                  30.72         X         
 -- Thompson, Adrianna  JR Owego                  32.33         X         
 -- Moore, Mackenzie    JR Chenango Valley        37.27         X         
 -- Miller, Rylie       FR Chenango Valley        38.54         X         
 -- Rice, Elizabeth     JR Chenango Valley        34.12         X         
 -- Alexander, Shakira  FR Norwich                41.37         X         
 -- Potter, Jazmine     JR Norwich                30.67         X         
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 440.00                                                         
  Section IV: S 532.00        2009 Alyssa Menz, Binghamton                     
Class B Meet: # 455.20        2012 Mackenzie Moss, Chenango Valley             
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Payne, Kailee S     SO Owego                 347.75     486.95#        20  
  2 Beers, McKenna      JR Chenango Valley       268.90     376.30         17  
  3 Allen, Jenna         8 Johnson City          269.85     366.85         16  
  4 McKee, Kylie        JR Oneonta               263.10     360.20         15  
  5 Rogers, Miranda     SO Chenango Valley       247.50     347.35         14  
  6 Anderson, Krista    SR Maine-Endwell         244.30     326.35         13  
  7 Goodhue, Angelica   JR Oneonta               221.85     307.90         12  
  8 Ciaravino, Grace A  FR Maine-Endwell         246.45     302.75         11  
B - Final
  9 Peret, Anna         FR Windsor               304.15     304.15          9  
 10 Pierce, Taylor M    FR Owego                 294.05     294.05          7  
 11 Hamlyn, Erin        JR Johnson City          262.40     262.40          6  
 12 Krise, Leah          8 Maine-Endwell         246.95     246.95          5  
 13 Kaminsky, Josephin  SR Chenango Forks        244.10     244.10          4  
 14 Hall, Stephanie      8 Chenango Forks        244.00     244.00          3  
 15 Ayers, Destini      FR Maine-Endwell         237.75     237.75          2  
 16 Sweeney, Marnie     SR Waverly               204.05     204.05          1  
Preliminaries
 -- Harbol, Lily        SO Owego                    DQ                    
 -- Garofalo, Christin  JR Owego                    DQ                    
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:00.02                                                        
  Section IV: S   55.07        2014 Sam Suer, Chenango Forks                   
Class B Meet: #   56.49   11/1/2017 Summer M Pierce, Owego                     
                  54.45  AAA
                  55.63  AAC
                1:00.02  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pierce, Summer M    SR Owego                  56.72      57.57@NYS     20  
              27.37       57.57 (30.20)                                        
  2 Pignatelli, Maria   FR Maine-Endwell          59.32      58.98@NYS     17  
              27.79       58.98 (31.19)                                        
  3 Wheeler, Kennedy    SR Waverly                59.96    1:00.15         16  
              28.02     1:00.15 (32.13)                                        
  4 Potenziano, Taylor  SR Chenango Valley      1:00.74    1:01.62         15  
              28.78     1:01.62 (32.84)                                        
  5 Scott, Jennifer G   JR Owego                1:03.95    1:03.57         14  
              29.34     1:03.57 (34.23)                                        
  6 Figueroa, Marissa    8 Chenango Forks       1:05.23    1:04.03         13  
              29.22     1:04.03 (34.81)                                        
  7 Winter, Margie      JR Norwich              1:04.66    1:05.91         12  
              31.18     1:05.91 (34.73)                                        
  8 Meier, Shaylee E     8 Chenango Forks       1:05.91    1:07.01         11  
              31.24     1:07.01 (35.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Beck, Jenna          7 Chenango Valley      1:08.06    1:07.17          9  
              30.70     1:07.17 (36.47)                                        
 10 Neville, Victoria   SO Chenango Forks       1:06.04    1:10.26          7  
              30.87     1:10.26 (39.39)                                        
 11 Calleo, Gabriella   JR Maine-Endwell        1:10.79    1:11.42          6  
              32.86     1:11.42 (38.56)                                        
 12 Watson, Leah        JR Owego                1:13.92    1:14.04          5  
              33.09     1:14.04 (40.95)                                        
 13 Bucci, Mikayla      FR Chenango Valley      1:13.44    1:15.07          4  
              33.13     1:15.07 (41.94)                                        
 14 Allen, Ashleigh     JR Owego                1:18.51    1:15.65          3  
              34.60     1:15.65 (41.05)                                        
 15 Strauch, Aurora      7 Norwich              1:15.40    1:17.66          2  
              36.32     1:17.66 (41.34)                                        
 16 Bush, Sarah         FR Chenango Valley      1:18.07    1:19.79          1  
              35.31     1:19.79 (44.48)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Dimock, Emily       FR Maine-Endwell        1:20.18                   
 18 Lawrence, Sydney    JR Oneonta              1:24.32                   
 19 Olsen, Sara         SO Maine-Endwell        1:25.31                   
 20 Noorlander, Mary    JR Oneonta              1:27.30                   
 21 Buccarelli, Gia     SO Windsor              1:31.26                   
 22 VanDyke, Josie       8 Waverly              1:44.46                   
 23 Pidgeon, Julianna   JR Oneonta              1:45.14                   
 -- Sharpsteen, Willow  FR Waverly                  DQ                    
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 54.36                                                          
  Section IV: S 51.98        1994 Beth Timmons, Ithaca                         
Class B Meet: # 52.97        1983 Teresa Sestak, Chenango Valley               
                50.29  AAA
                51.13  AAC
                54.36  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reid, Pipher K      FR Chenango Forks         55.92      56.02         20  
              27.11       56.02 (28.91)                                        
  2 Gault, Ashleigh G   SO Owego                  55.46      56.50         17  
              27.15       56.50 (29.35)                                        
  3 Bischoff, Anna      FR Oneonta                57.70      57.07         16  
              27.46       57.07 (29.61)                                        
  4 Beers, Sidney       FR Chenango Valley        58.26      58.47         15  
              28.05       58.47 (30.42)                                        
  5 Carlson, Angela     SO Norwich                58.31      58.89         14  
              28.28       58.89 (30.61)                                        
  6 Morgus, Ashley N    SO Maine-Endwell          58.17      59.02         13  
              27.89       59.02 (31.13)                                        
  7 French, Emma H      JR Owego                  58.61      59.18         12  
              28.39       59.18 (30.79)                                        
  8 Calica, Audrey      SR Chenango Valley        59.03      59.66         11  
              28.60       59.66 (31.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Whitley, Maggie     SO Waverly              1:00.60      58.84          9  
              28.58       58.84 (30.26)                                        
 10 Fetterman, Logan A  JR Chenango Valley        59.11      58.90          7  
              28.33       58.90 (30.57)                                        
 11 Beers, McKenna      JR Chenango Valley        59.05      58.97          6  
              28.34       58.97 (30.63)                                        
 12 Stroh, Melissa      SR Norwich                59.49      59.53          5  
              28.90       59.53 (30.63)                                        
 13 Hollenbeck, Lillie  SR Maine-Endwell          59.89    1:00.60          4  
              28.44     1:00.60 (32.16)                                        
 14 Bergmann, Jenna     JR Owego                1:00.68    1:00.97          3  
              29.00     1:00.97 (31.97)                                        
 15 Keefer, Lillian     SR Waverly              1:03.57    1:02.66          2  
              30.58     1:02.66 (32.08)                                        
 16 Willis, Helena       8 Chenango Forks       1:04.68    1:03.94          1  
              29.74     1:03.94 (34.20)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Shoen, Allison      FR Owego                1:05.59                   
 18 Loeffler, Madison   SR Norwich              1:06.27                   
 19 Kasmarcik, Angella  JR Maine-Endwell        1:06.40                   
 20 Robinson, Liv       FR Oneonta              1:07.12                   
 21 Giordano, Lydia     FR Maine-Endwell        1:07.39                   
 22 Coe, Veronica       FR Oneonta              1:09.90                   
 23 Stanley, Madison    SO Oneonta              1:10.63                   
 24 Natoli, Abigail     SO Norwich              1:12.52                   
 25 Munson, Kylie       SO Windsor              1:12.99                   
 26 Farr, Abigail       SO Johnson City         1:13.22                   
 27 Briel, Kaitlyn      SR Windsor              1:13.23                   
 28 Cobb, Brianna       JR Johnson City         1:14.13                   
 29 Williams, Samantha  SO Chenango Forks       1:14.83                   
 30 Burnett, Luci       JR Waverly              1:15.92                   
 31 Hill, Morgan        JR Windsor              1:16.99                   
 32 Lewis, Scout        FR Windsor              1:20.77                   
 33 Hamlyn, Madison     FR Johnson City         1:21.41                   
 34 Sindoni, Alyssa     SO Waverly              1:22.54                   
 -- Rinker, Kendall     JR Chenango Valley      1:19.91         X         
 -- Rice, Elizabeth     JR Chenango Valley      1:18.19         X         
 -- Moore, Mackenzie    JR Chenango Valley      1:28.89         X         
 -- Bunke, Nicole       SO Waverly              1:23.27         X         
 -- Shambo, Rachel      SO Waverly              1:19.32         X         
 -- Wood, Alaina        FR Chenango Valley      1:05.57         X         
 -- Capers, Gabby       FR Chenango Valley      1:03.80         X         
 -- Blewett, Cassondra  SO Chenango Valley      1:15.45         X         
 -- Craig, Aubrey       JR Chenango Valley      1:15.29         X         
 -- Calleo, Anna        FR Maine-Endwell        1:09.46         X         
 -- Holmes, Madison     JR Owego                1:13.48         X         
 -- Bates, Kami         SO Chenango Valley      1:08.04         X         
 -- Gorman, Sarah       FR Chenango Valley      1:21.21         X         
 -- Moore, Isabella     FR Chenango Valley      1:14.04         X         
 -- Miller, Rylie       FR Chenango Valley      1:26.40         X         
 -- Potter, Jazmine     JR Norwich              1:08.27         X         
 -- Whaley, Adyson      FR Norwich              1:12.56         X         
 -- VanDyke, Josie       8 Waverly                  DQ          X         
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 5:14.65                                                        
  Section IV: S 4:56.56        2013 Hannah Bollinger, Ithaca                   
Class B Meet: # 5:06.95        2015 Kathleen Schultz, Chenango Valley          
                4:52.26  AAA
                4:57.09  AAC
                5:14.65  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lettera, Paige A    SR Chenango Valley      5:15.08    5:18.45         20  
              28.37       59.36 (30.99)     1:31.01 (31.65)     2:03.15 (32.14)
        2:35.73 (32.58)     3:08.53 (32.80)     3:41.33 (32.80)     4:14.14 (32.81)
        4:46.81 (32.67)     5:18.45 (31.64)                                        
  2 Stephenson, Emma G  JR Owego                5:44.82    5:38.79         17  
              29.74     1:02.73 (32.99)     1:36.34 (33.61)     2:10.41 (34.07)
        2:44.72 (34.31)     3:19.19 (34.47)     3:53.99 (34.80)     4:29.40 (35.41)
        5:04.53 (35.13)     5:38.79 (34.26)                                        
  3 Whidden, Tori C     SO Chenango Valley      5:49.49    5:46.54         16  
              29.50     1:02.81 (33.31)     1:37.31 (34.50)     2:12.71 (35.40)
        2:48.43 (35.72)     3:24.35 (35.92)     4:00.34 (35.99)     4:36.59 (36.25)
        5:12.08 (35.49)     5:46.54 (34.46)                                        
  4 Harford, Starr      SR Waverly              5:40.10    5:50.30         15  
              29.50     1:02.61 (33.11)     1:37.26 (34.65)     2:12.45 (35.19)
        2:48.17 (35.72)     3:24.26 (36.09)     4:00.98 (36.72)     4:37.88 (36.90)
        5:14.79 (36.91)     5:50.30 (35.51)                                        
  5 Mohn, Melanie L     JR Maine-Endwell        6:01.41    5:55.65         14  
              31.22     1:05.37 (34.15)     1:40.90 (35.53)     2:17.33 (36.43)
        2:54.16 (36.83)     3:31.10 (36.94)     4:07.85 (36.75)     4:44.87 (37.02)
        5:21.23 (36.36)     5:55.65 (34.42)                                        
  6 Lavo, Abigail E     SO Owego                6:06.12    6:05.99         13  
              32.40     1:07.53 (35.13)     1:44.33 (36.80)     2:21.08 (36.75)
        2:58.30 (37.22)     3:35.95 (37.65)     4:13.86 (37.91)     4:52.54 (38.68)
        5:30.44 (37.90)     6:05.99 (35.55)                                        
  7 Forbes, Molly       SO Oneonta              6:07.34    6:06.51         12  
              32.30     1:07.76 (35.46)     1:43.65 (35.89)     2:20.71 (37.06)
        2:58.47 (37.76)     3:36.65 (38.18)     4:14.47 (37.82)     4:52.85 (38.38)
        5:30.81 (37.96)     6:06.51 (35.70)                                        
  8 Ciaravino, Grace A  FR Maine-Endwell        6:09.93    6:21.14         11  
              32.02     1:07.34 (35.32)     1:44.43 (37.09)     2:22.63 (38.20)
        3:01.45 (38.82)     3:40.72 (39.27)     4:20.98 (40.26)     5:01.58 (40.60)
        5:41.65 (40.07)     6:21.14 (39.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Verity, Maeve       SR Maine-Endwell        6:10.35    6:11.84          9  
              33.12     1:10.70 (37.58)     1:49.34 (38.64)     2:27.89 (38.55)
        3:06.45 (38.56)     3:45.16 (38.71)     4:23.77 (38.61)     5:00.93 (37.16)
        5:36.47 (35.54)     6:11.84 (35.37)                                        
 10 Wenzel, Ashton      SR Norwich              6:14.48    6:15.70          7  
              32.72     1:09.82 (37.10)     1:47.94 (38.12)     2:26.59 (38.65)
        3:04.79 (38.20)     3:43.34 (38.55)     4:21.67 (38.33)     5:00.60 (38.93)
        5:39.17 (38.57)     6:15.70 (36.53)                                        
 11 Burton, Emerson     JR Norwich              6:15.02    6:16.03          6  
              32.96     1:09.71 (36.75)     1:47.98 (38.27)     2:27.10 (39.12)
        3:05.56 (38.46)     3:44.55 (38.99)     4:23.12 (38.57)     5:01.82 (38.70)
        5:40.64 (38.82)     6:16.03 (35.39)                                        
 12 Shattuck, Haley     JR Norwich              6:17.01    6:17.53          5  
              32.68     1:09.61 (36.93)     1:47.79 (38.18)     2:26.51 (38.72)
        3:05.40 (38.89)     3:44.20 (38.80)     4:23.41 (39.21)     5:02.28 (38.87)
        5:41.07 (38.79)     6:17.53 (36.46)                                        
 13 McSorley, Morgan J  SR Maine-Endwell        6:12.41    6:20.62          4  
              32.68     1:09.56 (36.88)     1:48.24 (38.68)     2:27.03 (38.79)
        3:06.17 (39.14)     3:45.24 (39.07)     4:24.12 (38.88)     5:03.18 (39.06)
        5:42.50 (39.32)     6:20.62 (38.12)                                        
 14 McCabe, Lauren E    SR Chenango Forks       6:23.59    6:21.32          3  
              33.68     1:10.74 (37.06)     1:48.61 (37.87)     2:27.01 (38.40)
        3:05.74 (38.73)   4:24.68 (1:18.94)                             5:04.52 ( )
        5:44.32 (39.80)     6:21.32 (37.00)                                        
 15 Kersten, Holly      SO Owego                6:20.89    6:24.38          2  
              32.33     1:09.51 (37.18)     1:47.82 (38.31)     2:27.92 (40.10)
      3:48.25 (1:20.33)     4:27.72 (39.47)                                        
            5:47.32 ( )     6:24.38 (37.06)                                        
 16 Hillis, Anna L      FR Chenango Forks       6:27.56    6:37.45          1  
              33.23     1:11.20 (37.97)     1:51.53 (40.33)     2:32.88 (41.35)
        3:13.89 (41.01)     3:55.46 (41.57)     4:36.53 (41.07)     5:18.27 (41.74)
        5:58.80 (40.53)     6:37.45 (38.65)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Miller, McKenna     SR Chenango Valley      6:30.17                   
 18 Dudley, Cadence     SO Oneonta              6:32.85                   
 19 Goodstal, Emily     FR Chenango Valley      6:41.54                   
 20 Olds, Tanner        FR Norwich              6:47.66                   
 21 Callear, Mara       JR Waverly              6:48.37                   
 22 Pawlak, Emma        FR Owego                6:54.55                   
 23 LaHood, Jillian     JR Oneonta              7:18.81                   
 24 Dorak, Mary E       SO Chenango Forks       7:26.03                   
 25 Burnett, Luci       JR Waverly              7:30.39                   
 26 Yang, Zena          SO Johnson City         7:31.08                   
 27 Smith, Rachel       SO Waverly              7:46.65                   
 -- Maloney, Megan      FR Maine-Endwell        7:17.71         X         
 -- Zollbrecht, Madiso  FR Johnson City             DQ                    
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:41.69                                                        
  Section IV: S 1:36.19        2007                                            
                         Nicholson, Todhunter, Norberg, Peck               
Class B Meet: # 1:39.37        2013 , Owego                                    
                         Kuchinski, Gault, Angulas, McFadden               
                1:35.50  AAA
                1:37.16  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maine-Endwell  'A'                          1:42.63    1:42.96         40  
     1) Olzinski, Molly E SR            2) Verity, Maeve SR               
     3) Hollenbeck, Lillie SR           4) Pignatelli, Maria L FR         
              25.95       53.39 (27.44)     1:19.16 (25.77)     1:42.96 (23.80)
  2 Norwich  'A'                                1:42.85    1:43.11         34  
     1) Blaisure, Kaitlyn SO            2) Blaisure, Maya SR              
     3) Carlson, Angela SO              4) Winter, Margie JR              
              26.30       52.11 (25.81)     1:17.91 (25.80)     1:43.11 (25.20)
  3 Owego Free Academy  'A'                     1:44.12    1:45.10         32  
     1) Gault, Ashleigh G SO            2) Bergmann, Jenna JR             
     3) French, Emma H JR               4) Scott, Jennifer G JR           
              26.12       53.58 (27.46)     1:19.71 (26.13)     1:45.10 (25.39)
  4 Chenango Valley  'A'                        1:47.44    1:46.70         30  
     1) Rice, Lindsey A FR              2) Fetterman, Logan A JR          
     3) Potenziano, Kendra SO           4) Calica, Audrey SR              
              26.96       53.35 (26.39)     1:19.78 (26.43)     1:46.70 (26.92)
  5 Waverly  'A'                                1:48.24    1:48.59         28  
     1) Wheeler, Kennedy SR             2) Sharpsteen, Willow FR          
     3) Harford, Starr SR               4) Whitley, Maggie SO             
              26.07       54.09 (28.02)     1:21.73 (27.64)     1:48.59 (26.86)
  6 Oneonta  'A'                                1:54.74    1:52.65         26  
     1) Bischoff, Anna FR               2) Dudley, Cadence SO             
     3) Goodhue, Angelica JR            4) McKee, Kylie JR                
              26.18       55.22 (29.04)     1:24.28 (29.06)     1:52.65 (28.37)
  7 Chenango Forks  'A'                         1:58.72    1:54.74         24  
     1) Willis, Helena 8                2) Hillis, Anna L FR              
     3) Ginty, Eve M FR                 4) McCabe, Lauren E SR            
              28.54       57.33 (28.79)     1:26.69 (29.36)     1:54.74 (28.05)
  8 Windsor  'A'                                2:09.14    2:06.23         22  
     1) Peret, Anna FR                  2) Coby, Denise FR                
     3) Briel, Kaitlyn SR               4) Buccarelli, Gia SO             
              30.94     1:06.91 (35.97)     1:34.21 (27.30)     2:06.23 (32.02)
B - Final
  9 Johnson City  'A'                           2:10.49    2:10.01         18  
     1) Cobb, Brianna JR                2) Hamlyn, Erin JR                
     3) Farr, Abigail SO                4) Allen, Jenna 8                 
              32.77     1:07.39 (34.62)     1:39.53 (32.14)     2:10.01 (30.48)
Preliminaries
 -- Maine-Endwell  'B'                          2:04.39         X         
     1) Giordano, Lydia FR              2) Dimock, Emily FR               
     3) Calleo, Anna FR                 4) Kasmarcik, Angella JR          
 -- Oneonta  'B'                                2:20.75         X         
     1) Stanley, Madison SO             2) Noorlander, Mary JR            
     3) Pierce, Makenzie FR             4) Pidgeon, Julianna JR           
 -- Norwich  'B'                                2:05.73         X         
     1) Revoir, Riley JR                2) Burton, Emerson JR             
     3) Loeffler, Madison SR            4) Natoli, Abigail SO             
 -- Owego Free Academy  'B'                     2:03.21         X         
     1) Watson, Leah JR                 2) Kirtland, Carly FR             
     3) Pawlak, Emma FR                 4) Payne, Kailee S SO             
 -- Waverly  'B'                                2:02.55         X         
     1) Sweeney, Marnie SR              2) Vascoe, Delaney FR             
     3) Onofre, Hailey JR               4) Callear, Mara JR               
 -- Chenango Valley  'B'                        1:53.73         X         
     1) Capers, Gabby FR                2) DiLuzio, Nicola SO             
     3) Beck, Jenna 7                   4) Beers, Sidney FR               
 -- Johnson City  'B'                               DQ          X         
     1) Ray, Madison SR                 2) Hamlyn, Madison FR             
     3) Zollbrecht, Madison FR          4) Zollbrecht, Emily SR           
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:00.42                                                        
  Section IV: S   57.19        2014 Hannah Bollinger, Ithaca                   
Class B Meet: #   57.53        2013 Devon McFadden, Owego                      
                  54.89  AAA
                  56.11  AAC
                1:00.42  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shoen, Katie R      JR Owego                  58.97    1:00.40@NYS     20  
              29.69     1:00.40 (30.71)                                        
  2 Gault, Ashleigh G   SO Owego                1:01.55    1:01.91         17  
              30.18     1:01.91 (31.73)                                        
  3 Potenziano, Taylor  SR Chenango Valley      1:01.98    1:03.41         16  
              30.93     1:03.41 (32.48)                                        
  4 French, Emma H      JR Owego                1:04.97    1:04.76         15  
              31.11     1:04.76 (33.65)                                        
  5 Figueroa, Marissa    8 Chenango Forks       1:05.47    1:04.97         14  
              30.82     1:04.97 (34.15)                                        
  6 Neville, Victoria   SO Chenango Forks       1:07.03    1:07.30         13  
              32.69     1:07.30 (34.61)                                        
  7 Trumino, Emma L     JR Chenango Valley      1:06.98    1:07.40         12  
              31.84     1:07.40 (35.56)                                        
  8 Benjamin, Lourden   FR Waverly              1:06.38    1:08.37         11  
              33.15     1:08.37 (35.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bucci, Mikayla      FR Chenango Valley      1:09.67    1:08.33          9  
              33.20     1:08.33 (35.13)                                        
 10 Keefer, Lillian     SR Waverly              1:09.18    1:08.73          7  
              33.80     1:08.73 (34.93)                                        
 11 Bates, Kami         SO Chenango Valley      1:11.92    1:10.17          6  
              34.03     1:10.17 (36.14)                                        
 12 Blaisure, Kaitlyn   SO Norwich              1:08.92    1:12.31          5  
              35.30     1:12.31 (37.01)                                        
 13 Blake, Emma K       SO Maine-Endwell        1:12.22    1:14.48          4  
              35.55     1:14.48 (38.93)                                        
 14 Morgus, Ashley N    SO Maine-Endwell        1:12.75    1:14.93          3  
              36.29     1:14.93 (38.64)                                        
 15 Shoen, Allison      FR Owego                1:15.62    1:15.71          2  
              36.53     1:15.71 (39.18)                                        
 16 Olsen, Sara         SO Maine-Endwell        1:16.44    1:19.10          1  
              38.80     1:19.10 (40.30)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Ginty, Eve M        FR Chenango Forks       1:18.20                   
 18 Desisti, Sophia      8 Waverly              1:18.56                   
 19 Robinson, Liv       FR Oneonta              1:19.39                   
 20 Sweeney, Marnie     SR Waverly              1:22.78                   
 21 Blakeslee, Hannah   SR Chenango Forks       1:24.48                   
 22 Natoli, Abigail     SO Norwich              1:27.14                   
 23 LaHood, Jillian     JR Oneonta              1:27.78                   
 24 Ray, Madison        SR Johnson City         1:27.79                   
 25 Boxill-Yakalis, Al  JR Oneonta              1:32.74                   
 26 Alexander, Shakira  FR Norwich              2:00.39                   
 -- Thompson, Adrianna  JR Owego                1:21.56         X         
 -- Allen, Ashleigh     JR Owego                1:23.61         X         
 -- Peret, Anna         FR Windsor                  DQ                    
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:08.60                                                        
  Section IV: S 1:02.43        2006 Lindsey Norberg, Ithaca                    
Class B Meet: # 1:06.15        2013 Kelsey Smith, Chenango Valley              
                1:02.60  AAA
                1:04.05  AAC
                1:08.60  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Lindsey A     FR Chenango Valley      1:08.70    1:07.53@NYS     20  
              31.01     1:07.53 (36.52)                                        
  2 Olzinski, Molly E   SR Maine-Endwell        1:07.91    1:07.84@NYS     17  
              31.36     1:07.84 (36.48)                                        
  3 Blaisure, Maya      SR Norwich              1:10.73    1:11.21         16  
              33.50     1:11.21 (37.71)                                        
  4 Potenziano, Kendra  SO Chenango Valley      1:13.09    1:13.18         15  
              34.71     1:13.18 (38.47)                                        
  5 Guilfoyle, Shannon  SO Maine-Endwell        1:14.30    1:13.96         14  
              34.04     1:13.96 (39.92)                                        
  6 Revoir, Riley       JR Norwich              1:17.29    1:18.06         13  
              35.39     1:18.06 (42.67)                                        
  7 Meier, Shaylee E     8 Chenango Forks       1:16.45    1:18.08         12  
              36.03     1:18.08 (42.05)                                        
  8 Durgin, Abigail     SR Waverly              1:17.59    1:18.09         11  
              36.68     1:18.09 (41.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fisher, Allison     SO Owego                1:18.60    1:18.84          9  
              37.21     1:18.84 (41.63)                                        
 10 Payne, Kailee S     SO Owego                1:18.66    1:19.49          7  
              36.31     1:19.49 (43.18)                                        
 11 Camp, Emily E       SR Chenango Forks       1:18.71    1:19.79          6  
              37.00     1:19.79 (42.79)                                        
 12 Tracy, Brooke       JR Maine-Endwell        1:17.87    1:20.22          5  
              37.85     1:20.22 (42.37)                                        
 13 DiLuzio, Nicola     SO Chenango Valley      1:22.83    1:20.84          4  
              36.68     1:20.84 (44.16)                                        
 14 Wenzel, Ashton      SR Norwich              1:21.84    1:21.30          3  
              37.81     1:21.30 (43.49)                                        
 15 Goodstal, Emily     FR Chenango Valley      1:25.44    1:25.15          2  
              38.34     1:25.15 (46.81)                                        
 16 Stanley, Madison    SO Oneonta              1:25.97    1:27.24          1  
              39.91     1:27.24 (47.33)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Vascoe, Delaney     FR Waverly              1:21.30                   
 18 Scales, Courtney R  FR Chenango Forks       1:27.94                   
 19 Onofre, Hailey      JR Waverly              1:28.09                   
 20 Cobb, Brianna       JR Johnson City         1:28.29                   
 21 Welch, Allison P    SO Owego                1:29.01                   
 22 Coby, Denise        FR Windsor              1:29.24                   
 23 Dimock, Emily       FR Maine-Endwell        1:29.86                   
 24 Kirtland, Carly     FR Owego                1:30.37                   
 25 Loeffler, Madison   SR Norwich              1:35.13                   
 26 Noorlander, Mary    JR Oneonta              1:36.08                   
 27 Coe, Adell          JR Oneonta              1:36.80                   
 28 Lewis, Scout        FR Windsor              1:45.44                   
 29 Pierce, Makenzie    FR Oneonta              1:47.18                   
 30 Hamlyn, Madison     FR Johnson City         1:48.47                   
 -- Whaley, Adyson      FR Norwich              1:34.97         X         
 -- Beeman, Magnolia    FR Owego                    DQ          X         
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 3:42.73                                                        
  Section IV: S 3:29.95        2007                                            
                         Nicholson, Todhunter, Norberg, Peck               
Class B Meet: # 3:36.47   11/4/2017 Owego Free Academy, Owego                  
                         S Pierce, E Stephenson, E French, K Shoen         
                3:27.79  AAA
                3:31.27  AAC
                3:42.73  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Owego Free Academy  'A'                     3:43.53    3:42.67@NYS     40  
     1) Pierce, Summer M SR             2) Scott, Jennifer G JR           
     3) Stephenson, Emma G JR           4) Shoen, Katie R JR              
              26.48       54.10 (54.10)     1:20.38 (26.28)     1:50.91 (56.81)
        2:17.59 (26.68)     2:48.19 (57.28)     3:13.93 (25.74)     3:42.67 (54.48)
  2 Chenango Valley  'A'                        3:48.21    3:47.25         34  
     1) Lettera, Paige A SR             2) Whidden, Tori                  
     3) Beers, McKenna JR               4) Potenziano, Taylor SR          
              26.41       54.70 (54.70)     1:21.41 (26.71)     1:52.86 (58.16)
        2:20.26 (27.40)     2:49.88 (57.02)     3:17.21 (27.33)     3:47.25 (57.37)
  3 Chenango Forks  'A'                         4:03.67    3:57.61         32  
     1) Reid, Pipher K FR               2) Neville, Victoria M SO         
     3) Meier, Shaylee E 8              4) Figueroa, Marissa J 8          
              27.40       57.62 (57.62)     1:26.80 (29.18)   1:59.40 (1:01.78)
        2:27.54 (28.14)   3:00.11 (1:00.71)     3:27.32 (27.21)     3:57.61 (57.50)
  4 Maine-Endwell  'A'                          4:12.05    4:04.33         30  
     1) Mohn, Melanie L JR              2) Krise, Leah 8                  
     3) Guilfoyle, Shannon G SO         4) Morgus, Ashley N SO            
              29.36   1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:30.65 (30.04)   2:04.17 (1:03.56)
        2:32.44 (28.27)   3:05.34 (1:01.17)     3:33.40 (28.06)     4:04.33 (58.99)
  5 Waverly  'A'                                4:11.18    4:08.29         28  
     1) Benjamin, Lourden FR            2) Harford, Starr SR              
     3) Keefer, Lillian SR              4) Durgin, Abigail SR             
              30.16   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:30.94 (28.61)   2:02.95 (1:00.62)
        2:32.49 (29.54)   3:04.57 (1:01.62)     3:35.19 (30.62)   4:08.29 (1:03.72)
  6 Norwich  'A'                                4:16.51    4:11.92         26  
     1) Shattuck, Haley JR              2) Burton, Emerson JR             
     3) Wenzel, Ashton SR               4) Stroh, Melissa SR              
              30.62   1:03.98 (1:03.98)     1:34.51 (30.53)   2:08.64 (1:04.66)
        2:37.65 (29.01)   3:10.69 (1:02.05)     3:40.17 (29.48)   4:11.92 (1:01.23)
  7 Oneonta  'A'                                4:16.47    4:13.06         24  
     1) Bischoff, Anna FR               2) Forbes, Molly SO               
     3) Dudley, Cadence SO              4) McKee, Kylie JR                
              27.44       58.03 (58.03)     1:29.24 (31.21)   2:03.49 (1:05.46)
        2:33.95 (30.46)   3:08.74 (1:05.25)     3:38.79 (30.05)   4:13.06 (1:04.32)
  8 Johnson City  'A'                           5:04.64    5:00.98         22  
     1) Farr, Abigail SO                2) Zollbrecht, Madison FR         
     3) Hamlyn, Erin JR                 4) Yang, Zena SO                  
              35.66   1:14.50 (1:14.50)     1:52.22 (37.72)   2:35.89 (1:21.39)
        3:11.06 (35.17)   3:51.50 (1:15.61)     4:23.75 (32.25)   5:00.98 (1:09.48)
Preliminaries
 -- Oneonta  'B'                                5:04.25         X         
     1) Coe, Veronica FR                2) LaHood, Jillian JR             
     3) Boxill-Yakalis, Alessandra JR   4) Coe, Adell JR                  
 -- Norwich  'B'                                4:50.68         X         
     1) Natoli, Abigail SO              2) Whaley, Adyson FR              
     3) Strauch, Aurora 7               4) Revoir, Riley JR               
 -- Maine-Endwell  'B'                          4:23.84         X         
     1) Ciaravino, Grace A FR           2) Calleo, Gabriella JR           
     3) McSorley, Morgan J SR           4) Blake, Emma K SO               
 -- Owego Free Academy  'B'                     4:22.95         X         
     1) Pawlak, Emma FR                 2) Kersten, Holly SO              
     3) Watson, Leah JR                 4) Welch, Allison P SO            
 -- Waverly  'B'                                4:39.48         X         
     1) Callear, Mara JR                2) Desisti, Sophia 8              
     3) Sweeney, Marnie SR              4) Vascoe, Delaney FR             
 -- Chenango Valley  'B'                        4:06.06         X         
     1) Beck, Jenna 7                   2) Fetterman, Logan A JR          
     3) Bush, Sarah FR                  4) Trumino, Emma L JR