Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:41.69                                                        
  Section IV: S 1:36.19        2007                                            
                         Nicholson, Todhunter, Norberg, Peck               
Class B Meet: # 1:39.37        2013 , Owego                                    
                         Kuchinski, Gault, Angulas, McFadden               
                1:35.50  AAA
                1:37.16  AAC
                1:41.69  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maine-Endwell  'A'                          1:42.63    1:42.96         40  
     1) Olzinski, Molly E SR            2) Verity, Maeve SR               
     3) Hollenbeck, Lillie SR           4) Pignatelli, Maria L FR         
              25.95       53.39 (27.44)     1:19.16 (25.77)     1:42.96 (23.80)
  2 Norwich  'A'                                1:42.85    1:43.11         34  
     1) Blaisure, Kaitlyn SO            2) Blaisure, Maya SR              
     3) Carlson, Angela SO              4) Winter, Margie JR              
              26.30       52.11 (25.81)     1:17.91 (25.80)     1:43.11 (25.20)
  3 Owego Free Academy  'A'                     1:44.12    1:45.10         32  
     1) Gault, Ashleigh G SO            2) Bergmann, Jenna JR             
     3) French, Emma H JR               4) Scott, Jennifer G JR           
              26.12       53.58 (27.46)     1:19.71 (26.13)     1:45.10 (25.39)
  4 Chenango Valley  'A'                        1:47.44    1:46.70         30  
     1) Rice, Lindsey A FR              2) Fetterman, Logan A JR          
     3) Potenziano, Kendra SO           4) Calica, Audrey SR              
              26.96       53.35 (26.39)     1:19.78 (26.43)     1:46.70 (26.92)
  5 Waverly  'A'                                1:48.24    1:48.59         28  
     1) Wheeler, Kennedy SR             2) Sharpsteen, Willow FR          
     3) Harford, Starr SR               4) Whitley, Maggie SO             
              26.07       54.09 (28.02)     1:21.73 (27.64)     1:48.59 (26.86)
  6 Oneonta  'A'                                1:54.74    1:52.65         26  
     1) Bischoff, Anna FR               2) Dudley, Cadence SO             
     3) Goodhue, Angelica JR            4) McKee, Kylie JR                
              26.18       55.22 (29.04)     1:24.28 (29.06)     1:52.65 (28.37)
  7 Chenango Forks  'A'                         1:58.72    1:54.74         24  
     1) Willis, Helena 8                2) Hillis, Anna L FR              
     3) Ginty, Eve M FR                 4) McCabe, Lauren E SR            
              28.54       57.33 (28.79)     1:26.69 (29.36)     1:54.74 (28.05)
  8 Windsor  'A'                                2:09.14    2:06.23         22  
     1) Peret, Anna FR                  2) Coby, Denise FR                
     3) Briel, Kaitlyn SR               4) Buccarelli, Gia SO             
              30.94     1:06.91 (35.97)     1:34.21 (27.30)     2:06.23 (32.02)
B - Final
  9 Johnson City  'A'                           2:10.49    2:10.01         18  
     1) Cobb, Brianna JR                2) Hamlyn, Erin JR                
     3) Farr, Abigail SO                4) Allen, Jenna 8                 
              32.77     1:07.39 (34.62)     1:39.53 (32.14)     2:10.01 (30.48)
Preliminaries
 -- Maine-Endwell  'B'                          2:04.39         X         
     1) Giordano, Lydia FR              2) Dimock, Emily FR               
     3) Calleo, Anna FR                 4) Kasmarcik, Angella JR          
 -- Oneonta  'B'                                2:20.75         X         
     1) Stanley, Madison SO             2) Noorlander, Mary JR            
     3) Pierce, Makenzie FR             4) Pidgeon, Julianna JR           
 -- Norwich  'B'                                2:05.73         X         
     1) Revoir, Riley JR                2) Burton, Emerson JR             
     3) Loeffler, Madison SR            4) Natoli, Abigail SO             
 -- Owego Free Academy  'B'                     2:03.21         X         
     1) Watson, Leah JR                 2) Kirtland, Carly FR             
     3) Pawlak, Emma FR                 4) Payne, Kailee S SO             
 -- Waverly  'B'                                2:02.55         X         
     1) Sweeney, Marnie SR              2) Vascoe, Delaney FR             
     3) Onofre, Hailey JR               4) Callear, Mara JR               
 -- Chenango Valley  'B'                        1:53.73         X         
     1) Capers, Gabby FR                2) DiLuzio, Nicola SO             
     3) Beck, Jenna 7                   4) Beers, Sidney FR               
 -- Johnson City  'B'                               DQ          X         
     1) Ray, Madison SR                 2) Hamlyn, Madison FR             
     3) Zollbrecht, Madison FR          4) Zollbrecht, Emily SR