Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 2:12.84                                                        
  Section IV: S 2:03.90        2016 Molly Craig, Elmira-NotreDame              
Class B Meet: # 2:08.60   11/4/2017 Summer M Pierce, Owego                     
                2:01.69  AAA
                2:04.02  AAC
                2:12.84  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pierce, Summer M    SR Owego                2:10.82    2:10.47@NYS     20  
              27.43     1:00.98 (33.55)     1:40.33 (39.35)     2:10.47 (30.14)
  2 Pignatelli, Maria   FR Maine-Endwell        2:14.20    2:11.71@NYS     17  
              29.06     1:03.63 (34.57)     1:41.52 (37.89)     2:11.71 (30.19)
  3 Rice, Lindsey A     FR Chenango Valley      2:17.38    2:16.02         16  
              29.59     1:04.94 (35.35)     1:43.38 (38.44)     2:16.02 (32.64)
  4 Whidden, Tori C     SO Chenango Valley      2:25.85    2:24.50         15  
              30.39     1:07.62 (37.23)     1:50.93 (43.31)     2:24.50 (33.57)
  5 Guilfoyle, Shannon  SO Maine-Endwell        2:28.40    2:27.04         14  
              33.06     1:10.21 (37.15)     1:52.90 (42.69)     2:27.04 (34.14)
  6 Beck, Jenna          7 Chenango Valley      2:27.55    2:28.51         13  
              30.36     1:08.69 (38.33)     1:53.16 (44.47)     2:28.51 (35.35)
  7 Durgin, Abigail     SR Waverly              2:34.39    2:30.32         12  
              33.60     1:11.27 (37.67)     1:56.25 (44.98)     2:30.32 (34.07)
  8 Benjamin, Lourden   FR Waverly              2:30.90    2:33.71         11  
              33.75     1:10.80 (37.05)     1:58.33 (47.53)     2:33.71 (35.38)
B - Final
  9 Calleo, Gabriella   JR Maine-Endwell        2:36.03    2:35.53          9  
              32.85   2:35.53 (2:02.68)                                        
 10 Camp, Emily E       SR Chenango Forks       2:36.44    2:36.05          7  
              33.04   2:36.05 (2:03.01)                                        
 11 Tracy, Brooke       JR Maine-Endwell        2:34.61    2:36.99          6  
              34.59   2:36.99 (2:02.40)                                        
 12 Bush, Sarah         FR Chenango Valley      2:38.75    2:39.57          5  
              33.25   2:39.57 (2:06.32)                                        
 13 Pierce, Taylor M    FR Owego                2:39.95    2:44.57          4  
              35.68   2:44.57 (2:08.89)                                        
 14 McKee, Kylie        JR Oneonta              2:42.02    2:45.74          3  
              34.32   2:45.74 (2:11.42)                                        
 15 Strauch, Aurora      7 Norwich              2:46.08    2:46.73          2  
              37.31   2:46.73 (2:09.42)                                        
 16 Fisher, Allison     SO Owego                2:56.84    2:50.06          1  
              37.21   2:50.06 (2:12.85)                                        
Preliminaries
 16 Desisti, Sophia      8 Waverly              2:47.58                   
 18 Coe, Veronica       FR Oneonta              2:57.67                   
 19 Coe, Adell          JR Oneonta              2:58.83                   
 20 Hamlyn, Erin        JR Johnson City         3:02.84                   
 21 Blakeslee, Hannah   SR Chenango Forks       3:03.73                   
 22 Shambo, Rachel      SO Waverly              3:25.85                   
 -- Ray, Madison        SR Johnson City             DQ                    
 -- Welch, Allison P    SO Owego                    DQ