Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:08.60                                                        
  Section IV: S 1:02.43        2006 Lindsey Norberg, Ithaca                    
Class B Meet: # 1:06.15        2013 Kelsey Smith, Chenango Valley              
                1:02.60  AAA
                1:04.05  AAC
                1:08.60  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rice, Lindsey A     FR Chenango Valley      1:08.70    1:07.53@NYS     20  
              31.01     1:07.53 (36.52)                                        
  2 Olzinski, Molly E   SR Maine-Endwell        1:07.91    1:07.84@NYS     17  
              31.36     1:07.84 (36.48)                                        
  3 Blaisure, Maya      SR Norwich              1:10.73    1:11.21         16  
              33.50     1:11.21 (37.71)                                        
  4 Potenziano, Kendra  SO Chenango Valley      1:13.09    1:13.18         15  
              34.71     1:13.18 (38.47)                                        
  5 Guilfoyle, Shannon  SO Maine-Endwell        1:14.30    1:13.96         14  
              34.04     1:13.96 (39.92)                                        
  6 Revoir, Riley       JR Norwich              1:17.29    1:18.06         13  
              35.39     1:18.06 (42.67)                                        
  7 Meier, Shaylee E     8 Chenango Forks       1:16.45    1:18.08         12  
              36.03     1:18.08 (42.05)                                        
  8 Durgin, Abigail     SR Waverly              1:17.59    1:18.09         11  
              36.68     1:18.09 (41.41)                                        
B - Final
  9 Fisher, Allison     SO Owego                1:18.60    1:18.84          9  
              37.21     1:18.84 (41.63)                                        
 10 Payne, Kailee S     SO Owego                1:18.66    1:19.49          7  
              36.31     1:19.49 (43.18)                                        
 11 Camp, Emily E       SR Chenango Forks       1:18.71    1:19.79          6  
              37.00     1:19.79 (42.79)                                        
 12 Tracy, Brooke       JR Maine-Endwell        1:17.87    1:20.22          5  
              37.85     1:20.22 (42.37)                                        
 13 DiLuzio, Nicola     SO Chenango Valley      1:22.83    1:20.84          4  
              36.68     1:20.84 (44.16)                                        
 14 Wenzel, Ashton      SR Norwich              1:21.84    1:21.30          3  
              37.81     1:21.30 (43.49)                                        
 15 Goodstal, Emily     FR Chenango Valley      1:25.44    1:25.15          2  
              38.34     1:25.15 (46.81)                                        
 16 Stanley, Madison    SO Oneonta              1:25.97    1:27.24          1  
              39.91     1:27.24 (47.33)                                        
Preliminaries
 13 Vascoe, Delaney     FR Waverly              1:21.30                   
 18 Scales, Courtney R  FR Chenango Forks       1:27.94                   
 19 Onofre, Hailey      JR Waverly              1:28.09                   
 20 Cobb, Brianna       JR Johnson City         1:28.29                   
 21 Welch, Allison P    SO Owego                1:29.01                   
 22 Coby, Denise        FR Windsor              1:29.24                   
 23 Dimock, Emily       FR Maine-Endwell        1:29.86                   
 24 Kirtland, Carly     FR Owego                1:30.37                   
 25 Loeffler, Madison   SR Norwich              1:35.13                   
 26 Noorlander, Mary    JR Oneonta              1:36.08                   
 27 Coe, Adell          JR Oneonta              1:36.80                   
 28 Lewis, Scout        FR Windsor              1:45.44                   
 29 Pierce, Makenzie    FR Oneonta              1:47.18                   
 30 Hamlyn, Madison     FR Johnson City         1:48.47                   
 -- Whaley, Adyson      FR Norwich              1:34.97         X         
 -- Beeman, Magnolia    FR Owego                    DQ          X