Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:52.34                                                        
  Section IV: S 1:46.14        2006                                            
                         Heise, Norberg, Todhunter, Norberg                
Class B Meet: # 1:49.37        2014 , Owego                                    
                         C.Angulas, M.Scott, S.Pierce, S.Kuchinski         
                1:44.54  AAA
                1:46.44  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Owego Free Academy  'A'                     1:49.05    1:50.03@NYS     40  
     1) Gault, Ashleigh G SO            2) Stephenson, Emma G JR          
     3) Pierce, Summer M SR             4) Shoen, Katie R JR              
              28.45     1:00.44 (31.99)     1:26.19 (25.75)     1:50.03 (23.84)
  2 Chenango Valley  'A'                        1:51.36    1:51.33@NYS     34  
     1) Lettera, Paige A SR             2) Rice, Lindsey A FR             
     3) Potenziano, Taylor SR           4) Whidden, Tori                  
              28.10       58.48 (30.38)     1:25.77 (27.29)     1:51.33 (25.56)
  3 Maine-Endwell  'A'                          1:52.43    1:52.32@NYS     32  
     1) Guilfoyle, Shannon G SO         2) Olzinski, Molly E SR           
     3) Pignatelli, Maria L FR          4) Hollenbeck, Lillie SR          
              30.30     1:00.44 (30.14)     1:26.61 (26.17)     1:52.32 (25.71)
  4 Norwich  'A'                                1:56.41    1:56.06         30  
     1) Stroh, Melissa SR               2) Blaisure, Maya SR              
     3) Winter, Margie JR               4) Carlson, Angela SO             
              30.39     1:02.21 (31.82)     1:30.61 (28.40)     1:56.06 (25.45)
  5 Chenango Forks  'A'                         1:59.49    1:59.22         28  
     1) Figueroa, Marissa J 8           2) Meier, Shaylee E 8             
     3) Neville, Victoria M SO          4) Reid, Pipher K FR              
              29.74     1:04.22 (34.48)     1:33.56 (29.34)     1:59.22 (25.66)
  6 Waverly  'A'                                2:02.13    2:00.97         26  
     1) Benjamin, Lourden FR            2) Durgin, Abigail SR             
     3) Wheeler, Kennedy SR             4) Whitley, Maggie SO             
              32.03     1:07.49 (35.46)     1:34.34 (26.85)     2:00.97 (26.63)
  7 Oneonta  'A'                                2:22.39    2:20.98         24  
     1) Robinson, Liv FR                2) Stanley, Madison SO            
     3) Coe, Adell JR                   4) Goodhue, Angelica JR           
              36.93     1:15.83 (38.90)     1:51.66 (35.83)     2:20.98 (29.32)
  8 Johnson City  'A'                           2:27.06    2:24.19         22  
     1) Ray, Madison SR                 2) Cobb, Brianna JR               
     3) Yang, Zena SO                   4) Allen, Jenna 8                 
              37.29     1:17.44 (40.15)     1:54.00 (36.56)     2:24.19 (30.19)
B - Final
  9 Windsor  'A'                                2:29.03    2:30.43         18  
     1) Briel, Kaitlyn SR               2) Coby, Denise FR                
     3) Buccarelli, Gia SO              4) Hill, Morgan JR                
              37.30     1:17.31 (40.01)     1:56.14 (38.83)     2:30.43 (34.29)
Preliminaries
 -- Oneonta  'B'                                2:39.90         X         
     1) LaHood, Jillian JR              2) Noorlander, Mary JR            
     3) Coe, Veronica FR                4) Pidgeon, Julianna JR           
 -- Owego Free Academy  'B'                     2:00.80         X         
     1) French, Emma H JR               2) Fisher, Allison SO             
     3) Payne, Kailee S SO              4) Bergmann, Jenna JR             
 -- Waverly  'B'                                2:52.78         X         
     1) Shambo, Rachel SO               2) Smith, Rachel SO               
     3) VanDyke, Josie 8                4) Burnett, Luci JR               
 -- Maine-Endwell  'B'                          2:10.90         X         
     1) Morgus, Ashley N SO             2) Krise, Leah 8                  
     3) Dimock, Emily FR                4) Giordano, Lydia FR             
 -- Chenango Valley  'B'                        2:01.82         X         
     1) Bucci, Mikayla FR               2) Potenziano, Kendra SO          
     3) Beers, McKenna JR               4) Beers, Sidney FR               
 -- Norwich  'B'                                    DQ          X         
     1) Blaisure, Kaitlyn SO            2) Wenzel, Ashton SR              
     3) Shattuck, Haley JR              4) Loeffler, Madison SR