Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:57.24                                                        
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:47.39        2016 Lindsay Stone, Pittsford (5)               
  Section IV: S 1:51.56        2014 Hannah Bollinger, Ithaca                   
Class A Meet: M 1:51.64        2014 Hannah Bollinger, Ithaca                   
                1:48.80  AAA
                1:50.65  AAC
                1:57.24  NYS
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nishii-Kim, Elise   FR Ithaca               1:57.33    1:54.99@NYS     20  
              26.94       56.14 (29.20)     1:25.57 (29.43)     1:54.99 (29.42)
  2 Ott, Hannah M       SR Horseheads           2:01.21    1:58.71         17  
              27.52       57.12 (29.60)     1:27.71 (30.59)     1:58.71 (31.00)
  3 Moravek, Alexandra  JR Ithaca               2:00.72    1:59.69         16  
              27.56       57.35 (29.79)     1:28.29 (30.94)     1:59.69 (31.40)
  4 El Ghissassi, Rita  FR Vestal               2:00.66    2:00.84         15  
              28.19       58.66 (30.47)     1:29.73 (31.07)     2:00.84 (31.11)
  5 Bishop, Anna M      SO Vestal               2:05.21    2:06.55         14  
              29.53     1:01.30 (31.77)     1:33.76 (32.46)     2:06.55 (32.79)
  6 Iosub, Lorena       FR Vestal               2:09.16    2:07.75         13  
              28.83     1:00.64 (31.81)     1:34.58 (33.94)     2:07.75 (33.17)
  7 Kudva, Neha D       SO Horseheads           2:14.13    2:11.97         12  
              29.88     1:02.54 (32.66)     1:37.14 (34.60)     2:11.97 (34.83)
  8 Zentner, Sabine     FR Ithaca               2:11.95    2:15.86         11  
              30.84     1:05.73 (34.89)     1:41.04 (35.31)     2:15.86 (34.82)
B - Final
  9 Johnson, Elise L    FR Horseheads           2:14.59    2:10.58          9  
              29.32     1:02.11 (32.79)     1:36.08 (33.97)     2:10.58 (34.50)
 10 Barnum, Hannah      JR Vestal               2:14.78    2:13.51          7  
              30.18     1:03.23 (33.05)     1:38.65 (35.42)     2:13.51 (34.86)
 11 Caufield, Kiely H   JR Corning              2:15.82    2:15.95          6  
              31.16     1:05.37 (34.21)     1:40.63 (35.26)     2:15.95 (35.32)
 12 Parmenter, Claire   JR Ithaca               2:18.05    2:19.28          5  
              31.78     1:07.38 (35.60)     1:43.88 (36.50)     2:19.28 (35.40)
 13 Sadifur, Claudia    SR Elmira               2:19.89    2:21.09          4  
              30.99     1:06.16 (35.17)     1:43.46 (37.30)     2:21.09 (37.63)
 14 Hill, Mckenna C     SO Corning              2:16.12    2:21.64          3  
              31.59     1:07.43 (35.84)     1:44.78 (37.35)     2:21.64 (36.86)
 15 Hilker, Lucy R      JR Corning              2:21.20    2:23.08          2  
              31.92     1:08.60 (36.68)     1:46.01 (37.41)     2:23.08 (37.07)
 16 Gill-Martiny, Lily   8 UE                   2:20.03    2:27.78          1  
              33.41     1:10.77 (37.36)     1:49.97 (39.20)     2:27.78 (37.81)
Preliminaries
 17 Kudva, Anu P         8 Horseheads           2:22.27                   
 18 Marshall, Chloe      8 Binghamton           2:26.88                   
 19 Schack, Hayle L     JR Corning              2:29.74                   
 20 Barnes, Lydia       FR Elmira               2:34.01                   
 21 Tracy, Devon        SR Binghamton           2:34.35                   
 22 Mayoros, Anezka M   FR Elmira               2:35.46                   
 23 Rule, Lilyan         8 UE                   2:40.42                   
 24 DeRosa, Tressa      SR UE                   2:50.18                   
 25 Christian, Aria     SR Elmira               2:53.65                   
 26 McMahon, Tara       FR Binghamton           3:02.00                   
 27 Wagaman, Katie      FR Binghamton           3:14.32                   
 28 Woods, Brenna       FR UE                   3:23.50                   
 -- Long, Sydney        SO Horseheads           2:41.46         X         
 -- Marjanovic, Aleksa  SO Corning              2:38.76         X         
 -- Bartenstien, Abaga  JR Corning              2:45.12         X         
 -- Tyler, Iris N       JR Vestal               2:23.02         X         
 -- Habicht, Cadence    SR Ithaca               2:27.19         X