Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   State Cut: @ 1:52.34                                                        
    NYSPHSAA: N 1:43.21        2016 Long Beach (8)                             
                         K.Romano, M.Aroesty, C.Farrell, J.Cash            
  Section IV: S 1:46.14        2006                                            
                         Heise, Norberg, Todhunter, Norberg                
Class A Meet: M 1:47.47        2007                                            
                         Heise, Norberg, Todhunter, Norberg                
                1:44.54  AAA
                1:46.44  AAC
                1:52.35  NYS
    School                                      Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Horseheads  'A'                             2:03.05    1:50.68@NYS     40  
     1) Verkleeren, Sophia A SO         2) McCawley, Lindsay G SO         
     3) TenEyck, Kennidi A SO           4) Rogan, Maddy M SR              
              27.13       59.18 (32.05)     1:25.97 (26.79)     1:50.68 (24.71)
  2 Ithaca  'A'                                 1:53.11    1:51.25@NYS     34  
     1) Lindberg, Gwendolyn JR          2) Hwang, Irene SO                
     3) Royce-Roll, Willa H SO          4) Jefferis, Ilah M 8             
              27.91     1:00.22 (32.31)     1:26.74 (26.52)     1:51.25 (24.51)
  3 Vestal  'A'                                 1:59.55    1:57.85         32  
     1) Lum, Maiko SO                   2) Heidrich, Xandria A JR         
     3) El Ghissassi, Ritaj FR          4) Reyen, Carlin E SO             
              30.46     1:03.98 (33.52)     1:32.08 (28.10)     1:57.85 (25.77)
  4 Binghamton  'A'                             2:05.53    2:01.15         30  
     1) Marshall, Olivia JR             2) Smith, Elizabeth JR            
     3) Chermak, Claudia JR             4) Olsian, Ava 8                  
              30.45     1:04.79 (34.34)     1:35.56 (30.77)     2:01.15 (25.59)
  5 Corning  'A'                                2:06.73    2:05.63         28  
     1) Levine, Alina I FR              2) Hilker, Lucy R JR              
     3) Dessoye, Zoe SR                 4) Ruland, Poppy FR               
              31.01     1:05.95 (34.94)     1:37.93 (31.98)     2:05.63 (27.70)
  6 Union Endicott  'A'                         2:21.02    2:13.52         26  
     1) Bowman, Marah SR                2) Conti, Jackie R 8              
     3) Gill-Martiny, Lily M 8          4) Mackay, Jenna JR               
              34.76     1:11.87 (37.11)     1:45.79 (33.92)     2:13.52 (27.73)
  7 Elmira  'A'                                 2:15.44    2:14.54         24  
     1) Malone, McKenna F 8             2) Robbins, Elizabeth FR          
     3) Bowes, Mara L SO                4) Sechrist, Katelyn E JR         
              33.26     1:12.89 (39.63)     1:46.65 (33.76)     2:14.54 (27.89)
Preliminaries
 -- Elmira  'B'                                 2:41.30         X         
     1) Scribner, Kyleigh SR            2) Bertelsen, Ashleigh L FR       
     3) Penn, Kathryn SR                4) Capawana, Clarisse SO          
 -- Corning  'B'                                2:28.60         X         
     1) Thomas, Lauren H SR             2) Hauptman, Camryn E FR          
     3) Roberts, Taylor J JR            4) Bansil, Amanda FR              
 -- Horseheads  'B'                             2:14.60         X         
     1) Bennett, Khloe M FR             2) Nached, Alexandra L FR         
     3) Fullmer, Natalie M 8            4) Allen, Lauren G SO             
 -- Ithaca  'B'                                 2:22.18         X         
     1) Duke Cardenas, Ana FR           2) Chen, Valerie SR               
     3) Montgomery, Daisy JR            4) Duell, Emma FR                 
 -- Vestal  'B'                                 2:20.37         X         
     1) Baek, Ashley H SO               2) Bowen, Allie SO                
     3) Lee, Claire J JR                4) Shear, Madison FR              
 -- Union Endicott  'B'                             DQ          X